Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.24 |
Kaitlyn Powell | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.43 |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.65 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.03 |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.27 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:15.67 |
Carrington Thompson | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.10 |
Katherine Hastings | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.65 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.80 |
Madison Runge | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.55 |
Alison Graham | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.72 |
SaraBeth Johnson | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.42 |
Elizabeth Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.02 |
Bailey Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:16.95 |
Elizabeth O'connor | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:51.01 |
Summer Snyder | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Cynthia Kline | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.97p |
Kaitlyn Powell | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.69p |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.70p |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.96p |
Carolou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.40p |
Taylor Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.53p |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.72p |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.77p |
Alison Bradway | Burlimgton County | 1 | 5 | 2:14.79p | |
Carrington Thompson | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.48p |
Rachel Spaulding | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:15.65p |
Brooke Liberto | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.21p |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.37p |
Lauren Conley | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.89p |
Briana Mullan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.78p |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.43p |
Marissa Moskalow | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.61p |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.83p |
Olivia Dwyer | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.88p |
Kevanne Williams | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.20p |
Kathleen Reilly | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.47p |
Katherine Hastings | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.75p |
Kim Bemiller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.51p |
Julianna Short | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2:33.36p | |
Kathleen White | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.30p |
Samantha Mills | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.73p |
Alison Graham | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.95p |
Madison Runge | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.43p |
SaraBeth Johnson | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.05p |
Elizabeth Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:59.48p |
Summer Snyder | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:04.43p |
Bailey Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:18.86p |
Elizabeth O'connor | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:47.74p |
Casey Allen | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Carter Orth | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp |