Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:59.98p |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 2:00.05p |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 48 | 2:00.26p |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:00.49p |
John Marker | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 50 | 2:00.78p |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:00.89p |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:01.01p |
Richard Seffrin | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 5 | 53 | 2:01.09p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.53p |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.55p |
Charles Scott | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 2:01.63p |
Thomas Shetler | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 55 | 2:01.76p |
Samuel Tomlinson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 56 | 2:01.95p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 57 | 2:02.02p |
Chance King | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.04p |
Evan Holder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.27p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2:02.57p |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.65p |
Frank Pino | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 2:02.89p |
Christopher Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 60 | 2:03.00p |
Paul Rothenberger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2:03.04p |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:03.24p |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 62 | 2:03.24p |
Aaron Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 6 | 64 | 2:03.50p |
Brian Adair | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2:03.66p |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.68p |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 66 | 2:04.07p |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 67 | 2:04.17p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2:05.42p |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 8 | 69 | 2:05.52p |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.68p |
David Losier | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 70 | 2:05.78p |
James Palmer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.81p |
Collin Haines | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.50p |
Shawn Reed | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 71 | 2:06.56p |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.81p |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.83p |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.11p |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.14p |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.64p |
Connor Harrigan | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.99p |
Nicholas Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.32p |
Michael Feffer | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.54p |
Cole Benovy | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:08.54p |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:08.62p |
Justin Harvie | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.92p |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:09.01p |
Jamal Willis | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:09.50p |
Eric Emerson | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:09.54p |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:09.73p |
Lawrence Thurber | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:10.01p |
Patrick Champagne | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:10.33p |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:10.56p |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:10.65p |
Simeon Church | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:10.94p |
Howard Bolden | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:10.95p |
Hunter Krum | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:11.27p |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:11.40p |
Andrew Schrantz | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 35 | 2:11.55p |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:11.61p |
Michael Ashmead | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:11.65p |
Kristian Voulopos | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:12.40p |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:12.58p |
Vincent Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:13.38p |
Scott DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 2:13.59p |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:13.64p |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:13.73p |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:13.73p |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:15.04p |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 46 | 2:15.59p |
Jonathan Zartman | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 47 | 2:16.61p |
William Schantz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:18.80p |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:18.96p |
Benjamin Service | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:22.06p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | NSp |