Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.98 |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.29 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.39 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.43 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.56 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.93 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.94 |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.66 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.80 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.16 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.59 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.61 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.20 |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.20 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.31 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.81 |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.42 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.45 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.78 |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.11 |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.54 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.28 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.63 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.79 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.97 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.76 |
Todd Timmons | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.26 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:14.29 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.03 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.95 |
Christopher Welch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.62 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.74 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.73 |
Ryan Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.76 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:18.80 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.96 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.38 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.77 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.93 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.25 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.44 |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.87 |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.51 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:24.76 |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.62 |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.66 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.69 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:29.03 |
Eegan Groome | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.53 |
Michael Saltaformaggio | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.08 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.64 |
Kevin Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.56 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.89 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:34.30 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.42 |
Gordon Amidon III | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.45 |
Ross Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.50 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.92 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:47.89 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:51.54 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:51.98 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.94 |
Alex Strom | Unattached Play | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:58.17 |
Reilly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:03.89 |
E.J. McCargar Jr. | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:03.96 |
Eric Wilson | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:04.25 |
Zack Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:05.15 |
Alex Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:05.74 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:07.18 |
Wesley Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:07.97 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:09.03 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:10.63 |
Curtis Duvall | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:14.26 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:20.27 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:24.16 |
Callum Hevle | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:37.84 |
Thomas Mathis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:49.29 |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | NS | |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lawrence Hayes | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sully Pollard | Unattached - Moutrie Sharks | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Lamb | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Mongrue | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.41p |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.93p |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.18p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.79p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.96p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.42p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.82p |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.00p |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.46p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.07p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.13p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.20p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.22p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.77p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.19p |