Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.10 |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.58 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.20 |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2:11.22 |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.30 |
Michael Loftis | Branford Rec Stingrays | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.09 |
Trevor Madore | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.87 |
William Thomann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.23 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.40 |
Kevin Kozikowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.46 |
Peter Deczi | Branford Rec Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.49 |
Benjamin Watson | Branford Rec Stingrays | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:15.65 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.71 |
Alex Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.85 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.89 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.97 |
Michael Culkin | Charter Oak | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.04 |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:17.15 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.24 |
Christopher Weihs | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:17.80 |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:19.67 |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:19.74 |
Timothy Cronin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.87 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:20.62 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:20.97 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:21.15 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:21.90 |
Blake Cornachini | Branford Rec Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:22.25 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:22.26 |
Kevin Davila | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:22.26 |
Domenick Errico | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 31 | 2:22.48 |
Timothy Dion | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:22.52 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:23.21 |
James Forde | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:23.46 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 35 | 2:24.94 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 3 | 36 | 2:25.35 |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:25.55 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.67 |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:25.70 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 39 | 2:25.75 |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 2:25.83 |
Nicholas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:25.89 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:26.12 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.60 |
Christopher Miles | Charter Oak | 7 | 4 | 43 | 2:26.81 |
James Senerth | Charter Oak | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:26.92 |
Matthew Wisher | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:27.04 |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.85 |
Joseph Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:28.33 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 8 | 47 | 2:29.33 |
Richard Terhune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:29.52 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 5 | 49 | 2:29.84 |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 50 | 2:30.13 |
Richard Brook | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2:30.21 |
Dylan Downes | Charter Oak | 5 | 6 | 52 | 2:30.41 |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.14 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 53 | 2:31.31 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 2 | 54 | 2:31.82 |
Ryan Gallagher | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 55 | 2:35.24 |
Nicholas Cannone | Charter Oak | 4 | 7 | 56 | 2:35.33 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.39 |
Matthew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 57 | 2:36.19 |
Conor Molinare | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 58 | 2:37.17 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:38.06 |
Dan Calabro | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 7 | 60 | 2:38.57 |
Bjorn Davis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:39.13 |
Robert Mucka | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2:39.82 |
Damian Parzych | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 62 | 2:40.14 |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.14 |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.80 |
Luke Morrison | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:43.12 |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 63 | 2:43.59 |
John Hoin | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:43.88 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:44.38 |
James Silva | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 64 | 2:45.03 |
Daniel Sullivan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:45.21 |
Kristofor Bittel | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.70 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 65 | 2:45.77 |
Kyle Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:45.87 |
Sam Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:45.88 |
Erik Ryan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:47.53 |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:49.94 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:50.59 |
Phillip Zyskowski | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:52.60 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2:54.83 |
Stephen Gresko | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:54.99 |
Robert Hacku | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:56.06 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:56.74 |
Elliot Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:57.96 |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:58.68 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:59.52 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 3:00.46 |
Christopher Hendrickson | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 3:03.10 |
Robert DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 67 | 3:03.99 |
Andrew Cullen | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 68 | 3:05.13 |
Jack Baylis | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 28 | 3:05.51 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 3:05.95 |
Alexander May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3:06.79 |
Kevin Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:07.69 |
Alexander Lobo | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3:09.98 |