Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.02 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.80 |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.87 |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.38 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.25 |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.57 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:28.29 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.71 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.37 |
William Magin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.48 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.46 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.86 |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.07 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.57 |
Kevin Davila | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.99 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.69 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:46.09 |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.72 |
Thomas Gannon | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.10 |
Luke Morrison | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:54.36 |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:57.23 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.48 |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:59.94 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:04.84 |
Maxim Vitkin | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:11.95 |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:17.59 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.86p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.38p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.36p |
William Magin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.08p |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.37p |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.62p |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.72p |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.77p |
Eric Traub | Northwest CT YMCA | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:28.90p |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.21p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:29.81p |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.84p |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.38p |
Richard Denton | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:30.46p |
Ross Kahn | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.47p |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.79p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.27p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.93p |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:32.42p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:33.61p |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.87p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.02p |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.60p |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.66p |
Luke Fiore | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:37.37p |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:37.68p |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:38.56p |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:39.60p |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2:39.68p |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.29p |
William Dumais | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.42p |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:42.43p |
Ryan Gallagher | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:44.30p |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.05p |
Nicholas Blade | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:45.49p |
James Senerth | Charter Oak | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:45.85p |
Ryan Pelham | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:45.95p |
Kevin Davila | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:46.10p |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.17p |
James Pelham | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:46.94p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:46.95p |
Alexander Tubis | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:47.03p |
Brendan Smalec | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:47.03p |
Zachary Hannon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.08p |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.31p |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:48.52p |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:49.31p |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:51.08p |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:52.93p |
Stephen Houpert | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:53.72p |
Daniel Brandon | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:53.83p |
Erin Williams | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:55.02p |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:55.25p |
Stephen Hoyt | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:55.31p |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:59.58p |
Anthony Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:59.78p |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:05.08p |
Conor Molinare | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | 23 | 3:08.89p |
Ryan Carey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:12.01p |
Jacob Laser | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 3:18.04p |
Justin Go | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 3:18.17p |
Dan Calabro | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3:23.08p |
David Aubuchon | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:24.14p |
Andrew Davison | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:24.91p |
Michael Cerami | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:30.35p |
John Drelich | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3:43.67p |
Andrew Cullen | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:46.29p |
Marc Cerami | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 3:55.27p |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Zachary McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest CT YMCA | 7 | 6 | NSp |