Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.17 |
Brendan McHugh | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.02 |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.01 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.34 |
Peter Galan | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.42 |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.74 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.08 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.53 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.78 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:21.12 |
Dillon Perron | Team Manitoba | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.29 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.37 |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.51 |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.80 |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.71 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 16 | 2:23.91 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:24.02 |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.45 |
Bryan Wray | Team Manitoba | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.56 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:25.62 |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:25.96 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.03 |
William Cappuccio | Harford Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.28 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.69 |
Muhammad Hudhud | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.84 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.35 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:33.49 |
Michael Frost | Team Manitoba | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.70 |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:34.31 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:34.79 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.32 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.92 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.00 |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.39 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:46.11 |
Joshua Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:47.20 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.12 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.28 |
David Gross | Harford Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:50.87 |
Collin Turner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:51.13 |
Michael Seaberg | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:51.94 |
Dylan North | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.60 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:53.83 |
Timothy Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:00.00 |
Maximilian Becket | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:04.31 |
Schuyler Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3:09.57 |
Michael Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:09.89 |
Adrian Lin | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3:10.89 |
Harrison Bielski | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:13.77 |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.73p |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.70p |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.08p |
Peter Galan | Unattached | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.97p |
Brendan McHugh | G C I T Swimming | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.62p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.19p |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.61p |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2:19.72p |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.75p |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.41p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.90p |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.77p |
Dillon Perron | Team Manitoba | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.33p |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 11 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.41p |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.46p |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 16 | 2:25.89p |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.44p |
Bryan Wray | Team Manitoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.65p |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.76p |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:26.89p |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:27.27p |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.28p |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:27.55p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2:27.91p |
Samuel Mcquaid | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:28.09p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.10p |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:28.18p |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:28.32p |
Michael Mowen | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:28.51p |
Leonard Paccione | G C I T Swimming | 8 | 4 | 27 | 2:28.81p |
Taylor Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:29.28p |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.47p |
Matthew Fralinger | G C I T Swimming | 9 | 5 | 30 | 2:29.55p |
Kevin Morlock | Harford Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:29.68p |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.72p |
Jacob Mowen | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:30.55p |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 33 | 2:30.74p |
William Cappuccio | Harford Hurricanes | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.88p |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 34 | 2:30.97p |
Jordan Lieberman | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 35 | 2:31.06p |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2:31.13p |
Patrick Hagar | Catonsville Y | 8 | 6 | 37 | 2:31.24p |
Sandy August | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:31.38p |
Michael Frost | Team Manitoba | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.41p |
Peter Bihl | Waynesboro Family Ymca | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:32.42p |
Maxwell Gibson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:32.76p |
William Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:32.89p |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 42 | 2:32.96p |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 43 | 2:33.03p |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 44 | 2:34.06p |