Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.66 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.04 |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.35 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.84 |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.88 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:21.97 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.33 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.97 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.05 |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.80 |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.84 |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.02 |
Stefan Toi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.69 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.76 |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:25.15 |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.54 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:27.21 |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:28.74 |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.36p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.37p |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.65p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.76p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.04p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.61p |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.71p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.34p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.43p |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.93p |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.35p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.15p |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.60p |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.71p |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.72p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.09p |
Philip Baity | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.25p |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.71p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:27.87p |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:28.18p |
Stefan Toi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:28.72p |
John Bateman | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.18p |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:29.55p |
Alexander Stuart | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:29.71p |
Ross Honig | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:29.75p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:30.00p |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:30.16p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:30.31p |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:30.68p |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:30.80p |
Joseph Hines | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:30.88p |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:31.24p |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:31.48p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:32.19p |
Julian Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:32.31p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:32.97p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:33.17p |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:33.62p |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:33.73p |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 40 | 2:33.78p |
Kevin Kosciuk | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:34.49p |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 42 | 2:35.59p |
Matthew Reiff | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:36.64p |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:36.75p |
Thomas Diguglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 45 | 2:37.56p |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:38.18p |
Joseph Benz | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 1 | 2 | 47 | 2:38.43p |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:38.66p |
Daniel Faugno-Fusci | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 49 | 2:41.86p |