Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Richardson | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 1:49.90 | ||
Evan Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 1:50.50 | ||
Jeff Hyman | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 1:51.81 | ||
Eric Wilson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 1:51.88 | ||
Jacob Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming | 5 | 1:51.92 | ||
Jeffrey Rollins | Heartland Swimming Assn. | 9 | 1:52.19 | ||
Adrian Figueroa | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 1:52.19 | ||
Carl Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 1:53.34 | ||
Michael Lemons | Reno Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:53.72 | ||
Josh Pipes | Alamo Area Aquatic Asso. | 12 | 1:53.74 | ||
Dimitriy Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 13 | 1:53.77 | ||
Matt Patane | Davis Aquadarts | 7 | 1:53.78 | ||
Clay Miller | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 17 | 1:53.81 | ||
Michael O'Neil | Roseburg Swim Team | 14 | 1:54.02 | ||
Josh Biedermann | Air Force Academy Falfins | 18 | 1:54.03 | ||
Mike Tse | Golden West Swim Club | 19 | 1:54.20 | ||
Cameron Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:54.55 | ||
Bo Luddy | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | 1:54.66 | ||
Erik Tolmachoff | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 21 | 1:54.71 | ||
Spencer Driscoll | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 16 | 1:54.77 | ||
Ryan Rahaeuser | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:55.16 | ||
Carlos Soto | San Pedro Peninsula Ymca | 22 | 1:56.43 | ||
Chris Collins | North Coast Aquatics | 23 | 1:56.78 | ||
Brooks Masterson | Greeley Swim Club | 24 | 1:56.96 | ||
Jamie Richardson | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 1:51.34p | ||
Evan Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 1:51.71p | ||
Adrian Figueroa | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 1:52.10p | ||
Jeff Hyman | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 1:52.35p | ||
Jacob Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming | 5 | 1:52.69p | ||
Eric Wilson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 1:53.32p | ||
Matt Patane | Davis Aquadarts | 7 | 1:53.42p | ||
Ryan Rahaeuser | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:53.51p | ||
Michael O'Neil | Roseburg Swim Team | 9 | 1:53.61p | ||
Michael Lemons | Reno Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:53.65p | ||
Spencer Driscoll | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 1:53.71p | ||
Josh Pipes | Alamo Area Aquatic Asso. | 12 | 1:53.79p | ||
Carl Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 1:53.87p | ||
Jeffrey Rollins | Heartland Swimming Assn. | 14 | 1:54.05p | ||
Dimitriy Ayrapetov | Palo Alto Swim Club | 15 | 1:54.08p | ||
Cameron Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:54.10p | ||
Bo Luddy | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | 1:54.46p | ||
Erik Tolmachoff | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 18 | 1:54.51p | ||
Brooks Masterson | Greeley Swim Club | 19 | 1:54.80p | ||
Josh Biedermann | Air Force Academy Falfins | 20 | 1:54.93p | ||
Clay Miller | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 21 | 1:55.09p | ||
Chris Collins | North Coast Aquatics | 22 | 1:55.42p | ||
Nathan Emmett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 23 | 1:55.91p | ||
Carlos Soto | San Pedro Peninsula Ymca | 24 | 1:56.14p | ||
Mike Tse | Golden West Swim Club | 25 | 1:56.36p | ||
Ben Woolard | Vancouver Swim Club | 26 | 1:57.10p | ||
Nathan Billups | Bettendorf Swim Club | 27 | 1:57.58p | ||
Karim Varela | Multnomah Athletic Club | DQp |