Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alisa Finn | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.19 |
Olivia Scott | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.47 |
Erin Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators Inc | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.16 |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.45 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.70 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.84 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.15 |
Elena Carvell | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:10.92 |
Aja Van Hout | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.07 |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.47 |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.50 |
Melissa Andruzzi | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.67 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.25 |
Emily Russart | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.39 |
Rachel Revolinski | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.94 |
Michelle Garland | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.01 |
Alie Schirmers | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:13.09 |
Nicole Ligeza | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:13.45 |
abbey tuchscherer | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.58 |
Elizabeth Clarke | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:13.67 |
Kenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.70 |
Dominique Bessette | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.72 |
katie bootsma | Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:14.00 |
Kara Savegnago | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.45 |
Karolina Wartalowicz | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:14.63 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.89 |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.90 |
Maggie Maxstadt | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.22 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.50 |
madeleine klichowski | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.54 |
Brittany Walsh | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.73 |
Rylee Merges | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:15.73 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:15.89 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.96 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:16.02 |
Dani Klunk | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.16 |
Spencer Rodriguez | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.32 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.49 |
Leah Pronschinske | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.55 |
kendal jacobus | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.00 |
Katherine Foran | Lyons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.86 |
Anna Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.93 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.95 |
Kira Zubar | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.35 |
Barbra Brottman | Coho Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.62 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.03 |
Gabi Cipriano | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.72 |
Anna Williams | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.56 |
Mich Law | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:25.57 |
Molly Orbon | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.38 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:26.44 |
Emily Mabrouk | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.45 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.88 |
Libby Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.08 |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan YMCA Chinooks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.99 |
ashton ehrecke | Bettendorf Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.50 |
Becca Mann | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.96 |
Becca Teske | Green Bay Swim Club, Inc | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.24 |
Katie Bolz | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.67 |
Bre Thorne | Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.24 |
Charlotte Rosenberg | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.29 |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.40 |
Annie Gosselin | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.58 |
Loretta Stelnicki | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:40.52 |
Andrea Gurke | Hornet Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.17 |
Brooke Leader | Hornet Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:43.35 |
Sarah Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:43.74 |
Rachel Resch | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:44.01 |
Jennifer Kordik | Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.38 |
Sarah Fergus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:44.93 |
Mary Webb | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:45.09 |
Millie Rosen | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:46.43 |
tomomi oda | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:46.70 |
Katie Drabot | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:46.93 |
Lauren Stigler | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.58 |
Allie Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:48.42 |
kelsey kunavich | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:48.42 |
Marlee Nork | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:48.49 |
Madeline Kehoe | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:48.85 |
Paige Prestigiacomo | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:49.92 |
Katherine Francis | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:49.99 |
Ruby Powell | Coho Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:50.20 |
julia portmann | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:50.34 |
Nicole Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:50.62 |
Montana Kinter | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:50.65 |
Lili Zubar | Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:50.91 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:51.04 |
Kelly Cordes | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:51.72 |
Lindsay Adamski | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:52.00 |
nicole retondo | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:52.56 |
Samantha Johnston | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:52.78 |
Alex Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:53.74 |
Ali Hanson | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:53.96 |
emily champa | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:54.24 |
Colleen Doolan | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:54.97 |
Kaya Nowak | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:55.74 |
Tori Horton | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 42 | 2:57.40 |
Rachel Peaslee | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 43 | 3:03.02 |
Erin Oliphant | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 44 | 3:03.24 |
Jackie Chang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3:04.89 |