Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kunakorn Yimsomrauy | The Bolles School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.08 |
Brenno Varanda | Northeast High School "vikings | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.78 |
Inaki Castillo | The Bolles School | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.82 |
Ron Ballatore | Buchholz High School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.73 |
Zach Cain | Charlotte HS | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.35 |
John Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.57 |
Edmund Pikula | Dr. Phillips | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.13 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.10 |
Mikey Larmoyeux | The Bolles School | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.39 |
Scott Gunter | Mandarin High School | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.54 |
Andrew Allan | Lely High School | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.59 |
Cory Smith | Eastside HS | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.62 |
Mitchell Snyder | Northeast High School "vikings | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.73 |
Pat Hourihan | Episcopal High School | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.77 |
Nick Gleason | Cypress Lake | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.90 |
Kyle Richardson | Buchholz High School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.58 |
Kunakorn Yimsomrauy | The Bolles School | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.76p |
John Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.56p |
Brenno Varanda | Northeast High School "vikings | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.91p |
Ron Ballatore | Buchholz High School | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.74p |
Inaki Castillo | The Bolles School | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.05p |
Edmund Pikula | Dr. Phillips | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.07p |
Mikey Larmoyeux | The Bolles School | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.61p |
Zach Cain | Charlotte HS | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.20p |
Scott Gunter | Mandarin High School | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.35p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:03.88p |
Andrew Allan | Lely High School | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.95p |
Nick Gleason | Cypress Lake | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.99p |
Cory Smith | Eastside HS | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.00p |
Pat Hourihan | Episcopal High School | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.09p |
Mitchell Snyder | Northeast High School "vikings | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:07.47p |
Kyle Richardson | Buchholz High School | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:10.21p |
Danny Voss | Olympia High School | 8 | 7 | 17 | 2:10.96p |
Peter Wellings | Palm Harbor | 10 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.22p |
Adam Nakagoshi | Dr. Phillips | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2:13.99p |
Julio Vallette | Holy Trinity Academy | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.53p |
Arthur Weri | Rickards High School | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:14.89p |
Mike Austin | Ft. Myers HS | 9 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.03p |
Steven Bostick | Gainesville HS | 10 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.83p |
Michael Roka | Ft. Myers HS | 7 | 5 | 24 | 2:16.05p |
Breno Guimaraes | Dr. Phillips | 10 | 8 | 25 | 2:16.95p |
Andrew Kates | Bishop Kenny High School | 8 | 8 | 26 | 2:17.16p |
Andy Rapaport | George Jenkins HS | 7 | 3 | 27 | 2:18.97p |
Paul Sullivan | Naples High School | 6 | 5 | 28 | 2:19.96p |
Mathew Todd | Cape Coral High School | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:20.35p |
Derekk Rivera | Flanagan High School | 7 | 4 | 30 | 2:20.63p |
Justin Valentino | Seminole High School | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2:20.83p |
Quinun Wolfe | Sebring High School | 7 | 6 | 32 | 2:21.06p |
Jon Rost | Melbourne Central Catholic | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.60p |
Eddie Casiano | Cape Coral High School | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:22.05p |
Ben Landon | Berkeley Preparatory School | 6 | 3 | 35 | 2:22.42p |
David Cumming | Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:22.53p |
John Schuh | Cocoa Beach High School | 6 | 6 | 37 | 2:22.96p |
Jeremy Croteau | Mariner High School | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:23.11p |
Patrick Shropshire | Lawton Chiles High School | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:23.33p |
Thomas Creel | Lake Placid High School | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:23.36p |
Kris Taylor | Mandarin High School | 5 | 4 | 41 | 2:24.24p |
Alex Tiba | Northeast High School "vikings | 6 | 2 | 42 | 2:24.88p |
Jason Shoemaker | Lakewood Ranch High School | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:25.49p |
Nicholas Coward | Charlotte HS | 3 | 2 | 44 | 2:25.81p |
Brendan Lynch | Cocoa Beach High School | 5 | 3 | 45 | 2:27.01p |
Chase Daniel | Lawton Chiles High School | 3 | 5 | 46 | 2:27.68p |
Chris Emmanuel | Leon High School | 4 | 2 | 47 | 2:28.62p |
Brian Knitt | Gulf Coast High School | 4 | 6 | 48 | 2:28.85p |
Matt Crawford | Riverview H.S. | 5 | 8 | 49 | 2:29.22p |
Mike Basaraba | George Jenkins HS | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:31.13p |
Ernesto Espejo | Cocoa Beach High School | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:31.17p |
Nick Reese | Lakewood Ranch High School | 4 | 7 | 52 | 2:31.22p |
Chris Stranburg | Leon High School | 4 | 8 | 53 | 2:31.37p |
Colby Siljestrom | Cocoa Beach High School | 6 | 7 | 54 | 2:31.65p |
Edwin Martinez | Gateway HS | 3 | 4 | 55 | 2:33.29p |
Zach Harkleroad | Providence High School | 4 | 5 | 56 | 2:33.34p |
Eric Stenberg | Buchholz High School | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:33.99p |
Trent Kincaid-Tucker | Lely High School | 4 | 1 | 57 | 2:33.99p |
Matt Hickman | George Jenkins HS | 3 | 7 | 59 | 2:34.14p |
Zach Kaplan | Berkeley Preparatory School | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:34.45p |
Renat Fatkulin | Florida Air Academy | 2 | 4 | 61 | 2:35.15p |
Matt Edwards | Nease High School | 5 | 5 | 62 | 2:35.48p |
Bruce Danielson | Cape Coral High School | 2 | 5 | 63 | 2:38.98p |
Bobby Webber | Cape Coral High School | 3 | 6 | 64 | 2:40.15p |
Sean Doherty | Bishop Verot High School | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2:40.25p |
Braulio Castineria | Gulf Coast High School | 3 | 8 | 66 | 2:41.12p |
Will Farina | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1 | 5 | 67 | 2:44.16p |
Guy Glover | Lely High School | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2:53.05p |
Doug Forte | Florida Air Academy | 2 | 1 | 69 | 3:14.12p |
Reed Shimberg | Berkeley Preparatory School | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Sandy McShea | Naples High School | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Sergio Ramirez | Gateway HS | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Daniel Snead | Plant City High School | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Beck Frydenborg | Rickards High School | 7 | 1 | SCRp | |
Erik Regazzeni | Rickards High School | 1 | 6 | SCRp | |
Austin Mosley | Sebring High School | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Jim Kauderman | Durant High School | 5 | 1 | SCRp |