Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Zardavets | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.37 |
Alex Gonzalez | Fast Falcons | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.49 |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.86 |
Parker Stever | Fast Falcons | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.11 |
Christian Perez | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.78 |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:00.87 |
Clayton Magyar | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.19 |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.24 |
Rylan Chaput | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.00 |
Richard Collingwood | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:03.02 |
David Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.16 |
Cole Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:03.37 |
Aaron Yang | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.88 |
William Shoesmith | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.67 |
Jacob Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.03 |
Finnigan Mariani | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:07.84 |
Jayden Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.58 |
Austin Tomas | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.94 |
Caelan Tracy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.49 |
Matthew Shi | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.77 |
Darren Flechtner | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:22.63 |
Lukas Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.23 |
Maximus Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.63 |
Jacob Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.68 |
Jack Reburn | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.55 |
Thomas Chapman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.69 |
Enzo Cavaliere | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.14 |
Oliver Natoli | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:34.43 |
Samuel Cimbala | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.24 |
Enrique Gomez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.38 |
Santiago Aragon Jimenez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:42.64 |
Gage Wright | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alex Gonzalez | Fast Falcons | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.22p |
Luke Zardavets | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.81p |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.27p |
Parker Stever | Fast Falcons | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:00.15p |
Samuel Ospina | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.82p |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.90p |
Clayton Magyar | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.04p |
Richard Collingwood | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.12p |
Rylan Chaput | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.46p |
Christian Perez | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.45p |
Aaron Yang | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.38p |
William Shoesmith | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.51p |
David Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.99p |
Cole Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.07p |
Jacob Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.12p |
Finnigan Mariani | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.01p |
Daniel Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:10.30p |
Noah Stotler | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:11.48p |
Jayden Tsai | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.74p |
Tudor Vlad | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.86p |
Jack Strombeck | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.74p |
John Cusick | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.27p |
Caelan Tracy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.32p |
Matthew Shi | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.73p |
Austin Tomas | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.15p |
Gage Wright | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.91p |
Maximus Goodwin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:25.26p |
Jacob Tindall | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.71p |
Darren Flechtner | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:25.88p |
Lukas Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.61p |
Enzo Cavaliere | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.22p |
Thomas Chapman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.59p |
Jack Reburn | South Lake Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:33.06p |
Oliver Natoli | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:37.39p |
Enrique Gomez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:42.31p |
Samuel Cimbala | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:42.91p |
Santiago Aragon Jimenez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:45.32p |
Shane Rose | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:53.93p |
Noah Fox | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 3:04.82p |
Santiago Guio | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | NSp |