Women's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 1 | 18.09 |
Katherine Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18.85 |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 2 | 3 | 19.05 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 4 | 19.66 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 10 | 6 | 5 | 20.07 |
Sarah Cole | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 6 | 20.47 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 7 | 20.48 |
Mackenzie Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 8 | 20.90 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 10 | 7 | 8 | 20.90 |
Julie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 10 | 21.58 |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 11 | 21.84 |
Bethany Dawson | Winter Haven | 7 | 4 | 12 | 22.04 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 13 | 22.08 |
Julia Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 8 | 14 | 22.29 |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 15 | 22.30 |
Torry Curran | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 16 | 23.19 |
Gabriella Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 17 | 23.52 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 18 | 23.57 |
Laurel Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 19 | 23.63 |
Laura Melendez | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 20 | 23.86 |
Jaimie McPhedran | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 21 | 24.01 |
Kristy Rosica | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 22 | 24.13 |
Taylor Strange | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 23 | 24.41 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 24 | 24.42 |
Michelle Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 25 | 24.49 |
Marrin Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 5 | 26 | 24.54 |
Courtney Kimble | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 27 | 24.71 |
Samantha Love | East Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 28 | 24.75 |
Kendra Stebbins | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 5 | 29 | 24.82 |
Brianna Clark | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 25.09 |
Claire Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 31 | 25.16 |
Julia Buddendorff | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 32 | 25.52 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 33 | 25.96 |
Lauren Broom | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 34 | 26.07 |
Cortney Miller | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 35 | 26.11 |
Shannon Jackson | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 36 | 26.31 |
Madison Kimble | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 37 | 26.61 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 38 | 26.70 |
Katherine Strange | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 39 | 26.71 |
Elizabeth Bales | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 40 | 26.81 |
Alexis DeLisle | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 41 | 26.89 |
Meagan Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 41 | 26.89 |
Samantha Dailey | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 43 | 26.97 |
Ellora Nelson | Swift Swimming | 2 | 6 | 44 | 27.17 |
Veronica Koval | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 45 | 27.22 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 46 | 27.23 |
Grace Redding | Swift Swimming | 8 | 7 | 47 | 27.24 |
Ashlynn Robinson | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 48 | 27.68 |
Margaret Hohne | Swift Swimming | 5 | 5 | 49 | 28.03 |
Alli Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 50 | 28.19 |
Caroline Pricone | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 51 | 28.32 |
Katelyn Klorer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 52 | 28.60 |
Taylor Lorenz | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 53 | 28.85 |
Paula Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 54 | 29.19 |
Erin Honeycutt | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 8 | 55 | 29.58 |
Kiera Clay | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 56 | 29.77 |
Sunni Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 57 | 30.33 |
Grace Mistarz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 58 | 30.40 |
Elizabeth Austin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 59 | 31.98 |
Kirbie Ackerson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 60 | 32.57 |
Nathale Gotz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 61 | 33.71 |
Laura Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 62 | 35.63 |
Cassandra Pfeiffer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 63 | 39.04 |
Angelika Thorn | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 64 | 40.04 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 65 | 52.03 |
Jessica Carroll | Swift Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Claudia Johnson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 2 | DQ | |
Erica Wagner | Swim Florida | 10 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Ruppert | East Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kendall Dawson | Swift Swimming | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Lily Hill | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Kiley Rowe | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | NS |