Women's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.90 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 8 | 2 | 21.93 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21.98 |
Alayna Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 9 | 4 | 22.42 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 22.93 |
Audrey Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24.48 |
Malia Lane | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24.89 |
Courtney Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 24.96 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 9 | 25.00 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 10 | 25.05 |
Lauren Donofrio | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 25.71 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 10 | 12 | 26.14 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 2 | 13 | 26.31 |
Faith Furey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 26.38 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 7 | 15 | 27.05 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 27.10 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 27.17 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 27.26 |
Janessa Truong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 19 | 27.63 |
Marley Bellack | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 10 | 20 | 27.65 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 27.95 |
Lucy Hess | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 22 | 28.17 |
Courtney Trautman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 28.22 |
Kailey Swiech | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 24 | 28.40 |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 24 | 28.40 |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 26 | 28.48 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 27 | 28.82 |
Dana Lara | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 28 | 29.16 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 13 | 5 | 28 | 29.16 |
Kylie Stephens | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 30 | 29.17 |
Siyona Praveen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 31 | 29.42 |
Ava Polaszek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 29.94 |
Sylene Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 5 | 33 | 30.01 |
Sophie Weil | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 34 | 30.34 |
Ava O'brien | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 35 | 31.72 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 36 | 31.80 |
Avery Allen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 9 | 37 | 32.54 |
Sophia Gray | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 8 | 38 | 33.78 |
Jasmine Contreras | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 39 | 33.90 |
Abigail Lester | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 40 | 34.88 |
Amanda Moroney | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 41 | 35.01 |
Samantha Stites | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 42 | 37.07 |
Carly Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 43 | 38.32 |
Millay Kral | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacquelyn Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 7 | DQ | |
Ava LeBeau | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | DQ | |
Margaret Malizia | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Natalie Marks | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 12 | 3 | DQ | |
Zoe Ringewald | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 10 | DQ | |
Olivia Ahrens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 6 | DQ | |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Amelia Vitello | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 7 | 9 | DQ | |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Sophia Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | DQ | |
Rebecca Armstrong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | DQ | |
Isabella Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 4 | NS | |
Dilyn Harvey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 5 | DQ | |
Marissa Hauser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | NS | |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Abigail Sykes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 1 | DQ | |
Eva Tarkington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | DQ | |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
Ava Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | DQ | |
Katharine Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 2 | DQ | |
Keira Hamilton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Jaylyn Mischke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 1 | DQ | |
Angela Basara | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Sofia Rosales | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 10 | DQ | |
Grace Salter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 3 | DQ | |
Paige Spurlock | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 4 | DQ | |
Jessica Beede | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 10 | DQ | |
Cameron Benn | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Sarah Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 6 | DQ | |
Emily Garrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 9 | DQ | |
Elsie Delacruz | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 12 | 6 | DQ | |
Sydney Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Caroline Gomez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 9 | DQ | |
Stella Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | DQ |