Men's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15.13 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16.84 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17.48 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18.69 |
Jared Young | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18.97 |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 2 | 19.11 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 3 | 20.13 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 20.13 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20.41 |
Spencer Croy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20.57 |
Benjamin Brainard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22.02 |
Carlos Maas | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22.08 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22.95 |
Thomas Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 23.34 |
Cody Lambert | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 23.66 |
Daniel Boyer | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 10 | 8 | 24.35 |
Peter Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 8 | 24.35 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25.35 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 10 | 25.64 |
Nicholas Bibiloni | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 25.94 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26.47 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 27.00 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 27.92 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 28.17 |
Davis Fulghum | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 3 | 15 | 28.23 |
Anthony Sanchez | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 16 | 29.53 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 17 | 29.54 |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 18 | 34.41 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 36.03 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Jordan Hughes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Joshua Walden | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Austin Hampton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Charles Sweet | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Vance Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
William DeHayes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Wexler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Andres DeHayes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jesse Baker | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Harrison Rockstein | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ronald Gardin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Mason Elrod | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | DQ |