Men's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 1 | 21.55 |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22.62 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 23.32 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23.50 |
Toby Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 5 | 23.62 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 24.06 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 7 | 24.09 |
Alex Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24.37 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25.05 |
Reece Riggins | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25.05 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 11 | 25.47 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25.48 |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25.65 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25.67 |
Mitchell Irwin | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26.27 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 26.30 |
Sylvester Kwo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 10 | 17 | 26.75 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27.16 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 27.42 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 20 | 27.45 |
David Wong | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 27.61 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 27.94 |
James Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 28.05 |
Mark Gauthier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 28.35 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 25 | 28.51 |
Brian Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 26 | 29.15 |
Justin Wilming | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 27 | 30.30 |
William Graham | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 28 | 30.36 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 29 | 30.53 |
Andres Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 32.22 |
Carson Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 32.29 |
Demetre Gatteny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 34.24 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 33 | 34.79 |
Brian Richards | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 10 | 34 | 35.18 |
Logan Ryan | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 36.64 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 36 | 42.03 |
Bryson Keel | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 42.89 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Platis | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Thor Bean-Berardi | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Vance Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brian Wexler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Cameron Davidson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Busche | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Austin Cuervo | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Savitt | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Cannon Martin | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Troy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | NS |