Women's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19.06 |
Kylie Mihok | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19.90 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 20.58 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 21.10 |
Macy Marshburn | Swim team at countryside | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21.12 |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 7 | 6 | 21.66 |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars | 8 | 2 | 7 | 22.05 |
Lauren Broom | Swim team at countryside | 1 | 6 | 8 | 22.22 |
Sabrina Frehafer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22.36 |
Kendal Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 22.41 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars | 7 | 2 | 11 | 22.63 |
Rafaela Evans | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 22.78 |
Megan Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 13 | 23.00 |
Ashlyn Tenbieg | Swim team at countryside | 6 | 6 | 14 | 23.29 |
Daniella Matthews | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 15 | 23.50 |
Morgan Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 16 | 23.51 |
Eillen Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 17 | 23.63 |
Antonella Ambrosini | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 24.08 |
Carson Macdonald | Swim team at countryside | 5 | 7 | 19 | 24.17 |
Sarah Edens | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 20 | 24.40 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24.70 |
Zosia Ballin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 21 | 25.07 |
Isabella Shattenkirk | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 5 | 22 | 25.17 |
Corina Witkowski | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 25.19 |
Grace Naumann | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 24 | 25.40 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 25 | 25.47 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 3 | 26 | 25.66 |
McKena Aubrey | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26.03 |
Alexis LaHendro | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 26.17 |
Summer Hampton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 26.22 |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 2 | 30 | 26.30 |
Madeline Kaczmarek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 31 | 26.48 |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 26.64 |
Amanda Rasch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 33 | 27.10 |
Haley Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 34 | 27.20 |
Jasmine Kolch | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 2 | 27.22 |
Alyssa Padyjasek | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 27.37 |
Sofie Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27.38 |
Hazan Atabey | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 36 | 27.53 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 5 | 4 | 28.60 |
Jessica Thompson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 37 | 29.05 |
Maria Penaloza | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 38 | 29.36 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 5 | 29.36 |
Lindsey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 6 | 29.62 |
Sammie Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 29.73 |
Brenna Werst | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 39 | 30.24 |
Sophie Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 40 | 30.80 |
Melissa Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 8 | 31.76 |
Victoria Payne | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 31.91 |
Emily Gelb | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 10 | 31.99 |
Myriam Velez-Ramos | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 41 | 32.13 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 42 | 32.43 |
Sydney Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 32.47 |
Lily Shattenkirk | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 12 | 32.78 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 13 | 33.27 |
Brianna Shoemaker | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 43 | 33.32 |
Julia Wright | Southwest Stars | 1 | 3 | 14 | 33.43 |
Alex Broom | Swim team at countryside | 1 | 2 | 44 | 33.56 |
Jordan Shoemaker | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 33.68 |
Madison Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 33.96 |
Julia Schmidt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 45 | 35.02 |
Ashlyn Sullivan | Asca Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 35.35 |
Stephanie Pick | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 18 | 36.33 |
Lilah Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 38.44 |
Rachel Wexler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 46 | 38.85 |
Morgan Cunningham | Southwest Stars | 1 | 4 | 20 | 39.34 |
Ivy Van Dyke | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 40.70 |
Emma Lord | Southwest Stars | 2 | 8 | 22 | 41.41 |
Katherine Bogard | Asca Swimming | 1 | 1 | 23 | 41.56 |
Viana Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 44.72 |
Rachael Thompson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Landford | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Kelsey Compton | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Isis Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Katherine Bloom | Southwest Stars | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Kaylan Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Manangellie Rivera | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Valerie Pietroluongo | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Hannah Wood | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Rizzo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Margaret Baker | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jordan Feldman | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Abigail Ketcham | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Claire DeSelm | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | NS |