Men's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14.94 |
Gabriel Gordon | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16.28 |
Joseph Stephenson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.46 |
Vinh Tang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16.75 |
James Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.25 |
Samuel Gonzales | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17.48 |
William Krebs | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 1 | 18.48 |
Justin Whiteside | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18.54 |
Tyler Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18.68 |
Talon Welch | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.75 |
Max Cimino | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19.09 |
Cooper Robertson | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19.13 |
Morgan Weber | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19.49 |
Adam Picco | Unattached Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19.50 |
Daniel Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.63 |
Austin Oh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19.66 |
Kellee Paley | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19.67 |
Roy Kelly IV | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19.75 |
Sean Massey | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 8 | 5 | 20.05 |
Riley Costello | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20.07 |
Nicholas Hardt | Aquastar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.30 |
Price Deering | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20.33 |
Luke Barber | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20.51 |
Parker Hall | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 7 | 3 | 20.80 |
Kieran Arnold | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21.06 |
Nicholas Mejia | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21.16 |
Walter Rorschach | River Oaks Country Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 21.25 |
Janak Krishnan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21.91 |
Revan Cashion | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 8 | 3 | 22.18 |
Joshua Crook | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23.16 |
Ryan Biggerstaff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23.17 |
Grayson Gerwick | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 4 | 5 | 23.28 |
Benjamin Romig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23.44 |
Richard Rorschach | River Oaks Country Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23.49 |
Maxton Lee | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 24.01 |
Evan Hays | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 24.43 |
Brander Horne | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 3 | 24.65 |
Justin Ciupitu | Aquastar | 2 | 8 | 6 | 24.69 |
Ryan Moore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 24.80 |
Braden Wemyss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24.83 |
Ryan Nguyen | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 24.86 |
Ryan Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24.97 |
Samuel Heckman | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 25.05 |
Kort Tjepkema | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.10 |
Nathaniel Surley | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25.11 |
Kirt Gaskin | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 6 | 7 | 25.46 |
Jack Hays | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 25.66 |
Colby Polk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 26.49 |
James Saul | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26.65 |
Robert Gowen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 26.70 |
Jude Davis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27.00 |
Trayc Foster | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 27.12 |
Santiago Bustos | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27.37 |
Cypress Schubert | Galveston Island Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27.55 |
Alexander Groning | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 27.66 |
Michael Valenzuela | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27.89 |
Gilbert Edwards | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 28.54 |
Isaac Valdez | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 28.62 |
Evan Gross | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 28.90 |
Garrett Pope | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29.29 |
Layne Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29.88 |
Mitchell Waindel | Spring Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30.43 |
John Hermes | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 30.69 |
Donald Kennedy | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 6 | 30.76 |
Blaine Royal | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30.97 |
Titus Sun | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 31.50 |
Jose Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 31.92 |
Ryan Simpson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 33.88 |
Joseph Morris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 35.57 |
Bryan House | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 38.69 |
Ladner Kelly | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 3 | 7 | 39.58 |
Ty Newnham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 41.39 |
Adam Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 54.01 |
Andrew Salmeron | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Joshua Ferguson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John Bowden | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Leonardo Esparza | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Liam Holan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Samuel LeBlanc | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ricardo Escamilla | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Nathan Eickenhorst | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kelton Cooper | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Spencer Clouthier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Blake Chandler | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Noah Patterson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lucca Incerpi | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Perkins | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kainoa Reese | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS |