Women's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Maas | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16.30 |
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16.43 |
Emma Cornell | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17.73 |
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 1 | 17.91 |
Peyton Rayburn | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18.01 |
Elaine Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18.32 |
Elle Giesler | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 9 | 5 | 18.33 |
Sydney Shipps | Dewitt Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 3 | 18.61 |
Ashley Ward | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 6 | 18.85 |
Valeria Pinos | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18.99 |
Renee Veldman | St. Joseph Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 19.03 |
Julia Miller | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 19.40 |
Emily Merucci | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19.44 |
Sara Vargo | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19.47 |
Emily Bergrstrom | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20.16 |
Ashley Shipps | Dewitt Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 20.32 |
Rylee Leestma | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 9 | 7 | 20.34 |
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20.35 |
Kennzie Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20.58 |
Natalia Chela | Traverse City Breakers | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20.70 |
Monica Quinones | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 10 | 11 | 20.78 |
Coleen Leja | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21.21 |
Rachael Bolda | Dewitt Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21.22 |
Brianna Arent | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 9 | 14 | 21.24 |
Alexis Lauria | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 21.25 |
Maria Rabaut | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21.49 |
Samantha Weaver | St. Joseph Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21.68 |
Emily Haan | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21.76 |
Mara Anderson | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 21.98 |
Maggie Ketels | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 22.03 |
Maura Burns | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 22.12 |
Erin Rogers | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 22 | 22.41 |
Elizabeth Harner | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 8 | 23 | 22.54 |
Payton Sosnowski | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22.86 |
Lisette Fenneuff | Dewitt Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 22.96 |
Ashleigh Armstrong | Dewitt Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 23.11 |
Colleen Janes | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 23.25 |
Maya Cole | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 23.63 |
Abigail Gronsman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 23.74 |
Paige Lynch | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 5 | 9 | 30 | 23.86 |
Annika Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 5 | 31 | 23.89 |
Molly Puglessi | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 9 | 2 | 24.21 |
Hannah Lauria | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 32 | 24.24 |
Chloe Moralez | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 33 | 24.60 |
Caroline Nadeau | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 10 | 34 | 24.95 |
Caroline Bell | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 35 | 25.33 |
Katherine Ward | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 36 | 25.34 |
Marielle Quinones | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.75 |
Grace Riccius | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 7 | 37 | 25.86 |
Emma Battle | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 38 | 26.67 |
Raelyn Baker | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 9 | 4 | 27.21 |
Ruby Griffin Salmi | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 34.64 |
Mae Fischer | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 37.90 |
Jagiahna Smith | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 2 | 7 | 7 | 42.86 |