Men's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack Fenton | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19.65 |
Tenney Thomas | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19.87 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20.13 |
Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20.15 |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20.24 |
Enrigue Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21.15 |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21.48 |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22.20 |
Rocco Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22.23 |
Ian Land | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22.31 |
Joseph Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22.44 |
Liam Callahan | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 22.53 |
Jack Artis | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22.58 |
Samuel Myers | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22.59 |
Cade Uhlin | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 22.83 |
Jackson Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22.91 |
William Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 23.04 |
Bradley Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23.05 |
Nicholas Anstadt | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23.10 |
James Kim | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23.13 |
Patrick Corbett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23.14 |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23.22 |
William Adams | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 1 | 14 | 23.42 |
John Perucki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23.45 |
Jarrett Short | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 23.52 |
Joshua Blackley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23.67 |
Tristan Bradley | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23.68 |
Andrew Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23.71 |
Jack Hughes | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23.83 |
Andrew Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23.97 |
Alec Fatta | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 24.02 |
Jack Markussen | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 24.16 |
Maximilian Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 24.50 |
Abhinav Ratnagiri | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 15 | 24.58 |
Grant Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24.64 |
Roy Callomon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 24.64 |
Ethan Bradley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 24.71 |
Colin Seybold | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 24.71 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 21 | 24.79 |
Jarod Ocampo | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 24.85 |
JaRice Haygood | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 24.86 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 24.87 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 25.08 |
Christopher Duranti | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 25.30 |
James Hughes | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 18 | 25.61 |
Conor Hessler | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 19 | 25.72 |
Alex Lacovara | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 26.03 |
Alexander Gulea | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 24 | 26.05 |
Robert Gagnon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 26.18 |
Andrew Blackwell | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 26.28 |
David Burr | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 8 | 6 | 26.65 |
Quinn Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 26.74 |
Wade Poon | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 25 | 26.88 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 26.95 |
Zachary Richard | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 27.06 |
Richard Jaramillo | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 7 | 27.17 |
Cole Sanchez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 27.32 |
Michael Gozdan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27.47 |
Andrew Palmer | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 27.65 |
Benjamin Savitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 27.81 |
Maxwell Penders | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 9 | 27.87 |
Jake Dyer | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 28.07 |
Lucas Zheng | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 25 | 28.20 |
Daniel DeSantis | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 28.30 |
Alex Dyer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 31 | 28.47 |
Samuel Eaddy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 28.53 |
Patrick Robinson | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 10 | 28.54 |
Matthew Rizaldi | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 33 | 29.08 |
Ethan Nechemia | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 29.20 |
David Iuvara | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 29.40 |
Andrew Sontchi | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 29.57 |
Lucien Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 28 | 29.64 |
Patrick Boyle | Unattached-Ma | 2 | 5 | 11 | 29.74 |
Peter Murphy | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 35 | 29.80 |
Henry May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 29 | 29.86 |
Daniel Fernandez | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 30.00 |
Aidan Duda | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 30.19 |
Jacob Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 30.62 |
Benjamin Schoeffler | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 38 | 30.81 |
Benjamin Schall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 39 | 30.83 |
Naoki Iwasaki | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 30.99 |
Corey Powers | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 31.47 |
Joshua Ploener | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 30 | 31.64 |
Dalton Smith | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.94 |
Zachary Brown | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 31 | 32.34 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 34.33 |
Nicholas DiCosimo | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 32 | 34.64 |
Peter Kain | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 35.22 |
Erik Graves | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 41 | 35.46 |
Chris Sharp | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 35.80 |
John Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 35.81 |
Russell Johnson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 33 | 36.30 |
Dylan Patel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 37.48 |
Alek Elder | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.89 |
Rafael Adi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 39.77 |
Justin McMahon | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 53.59 |
Jake Waldman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Griffin Hankin | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alek Kawczynski | Medford Sports Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ethan Poore | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS |