Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17.63 |
Hannah Sullivan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 8 | 7 | 2 | 18.56 |
Carolina Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18.70 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 18.82 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18.82 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19.02 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 7 | 19.77 |
Imriel Coughlin | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20.13 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 9 | 20.14 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 10 | 20.42 |
McKenna O'neil | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20.52 |
Sadie Jacobson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20.67 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 13 | 20.76 |
Emily Yong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 14 | 21.47 |
Emmerson Jordan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 8 | 15 | 21.63 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 16 | 21.80 |
Molly Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 17 | 21.86 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 1 | 18 | 21.94 |
Emma Fernald | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 19 | 22.26 |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 9 | 20 | 22.39 |
Annabel Stifler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 21 | 22.60 |
Shea Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 8 | 22 | 23.03 |
Bruna Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 23 | 23.28 |
Ava McEwan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 10 | 24 | 23.50 |
Samantha Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 9 | 25 | 23.66 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 26 | 23.67 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 27 | 23.75 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 28 | 23.90 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 29 | 24.24 |
Taylor Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 1 | 30 | 24.39 |
Payton Lewandrowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 31 | 24.41 |
Madison Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 32 | 24.51 |
Krista Leo | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 10 | 33 | 24.76 |
Alivia Cullu | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 10 | 34 | 25.29 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 35 | 25.43 |
Sonya-Nicole Weidner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 3 | 36 | 25.56 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 37 | 26.40 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 38 | 26.63 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 39 | 26.64 |
Julia Lacy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 40 | 27.19 |
Michaela Haas | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 41 | 27.58 |
Mia Keller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 42 | 27.89 |
Lucymarie Sebastian | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 43 | 28.79 |
Ava McKenna | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 44 | 29.87 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 45 | 30.24 |
Kaitlyn Wilmer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 46 | 30.66 |
Alexis Haughey | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 7 | 47 | 30.96 |
Reganne Gates | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 48 | 31.63 |
Nicole Lawrence | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 49 | 32.12 |
Ashley Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 50 | 32.84 |
Camille Earl | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 51 | 33.79 |
Reagan Mckimmey | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 52 | 33.81 |
Colleen Buckhorn | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 53 | 34.03 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 54 | 35.15 |
Emma Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 55 | 36.45 |
Brittany Rork | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 56 | 37.36 |
Brianna Bright | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 57 | 37.99 |
Nicole Kraus | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 58 | 38.15 |
Maison Wunderlich | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 59 | 44.13 |
Isabella Carpenter | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Nicole Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Isabella Carrillo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Sabrina McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Elyse Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alese Lissow | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Katherine Koch | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sophia Carpenter | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS |