Women's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 1 | 20.13 |
Paige Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22.08 |
Meaghan McKernan | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22.13 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 8 | 3 | 22.86 |
Alessandra Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 4 | 23.70 |
Ibett Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23.93 |
Abigail Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23.96 |
Gabriella Gonzalez | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24.23 |
Valeria Smirnov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24.83 |
Kayla Bilbey | HillToppers | 2 | 8 | 3 | 25.01 |
Elena Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25.50 |
Arianna Di Marco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 4 | 25.75 |
Chloe Fisher | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 25.79 |
Alydia Dumpert | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25.83 |
Christine Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 10 | 25.86 |
Riley Putnal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 11 | 26.53 |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 26.77 |
Abigail Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 7 | 5 | 12 | 26.87 |
Shelomit Ortiz - Rivera | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 13 | 27.82 |
Breanna Slorp | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27.96 |
Marissa Hengesbach | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 28.24 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 28.42 |
Daliah Helfrich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 17 | 28.49 |
Andi Olding | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28.64 |
Abygail Clements | Swim Florida | 2 | 11 | 7 | 28.70 |
Olivia Szylkowski | HillToppers | 8 | 10 | 19 | 28.73 |
Miabella Parolisi | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 28.92 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 20 | 28.93 |
Lillian Murphy | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 6 | 20 | 28.93 |
Adria Lubrano | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 22 | 29.17 |
Hannah Andrews | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 23 | 29.33 |
Amelia Leonardi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 24 | 29.35 |
Dana Most | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 8 | 25 | 29.77 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 29.80 |
Liana Nesser | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 3 | 27 | 30.06 |
Hannah Riser | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 28 | 30.14 |
Reagan Sherrard | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 28 | 30.14 |
Alison Hilman | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 1 | 30 | 30.73 |
Rachael Jensen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 31 | 31.19 |
Haylie Potvin | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 9 | 32 | 32.30 |
Emily Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 32.38 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 33 | 32.92 |
Finley Myhre | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 34 | 33.58 |
Shelby Postlewaite | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 35 | 33.73 |
Amalia Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 35 | 33.73 |
Kate Carlson | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 37 | 34.09 |
Hannah Coles | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 38 | 34.41 |
Jocelyn Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 39 | 35.03 |
Mackenzie Lopatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 40 | 35.12 |
McKinley Cassels | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 41 | 35.36 |
Audrey Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 42 | 35.48 |
Grace Bruner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 43 | 35.59 |
Presley Keener | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 44 | 37.09 |
Taylor Cassels | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 45 | 38.77 |
Lorelai Carlin | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 46 | 39.95 |
Julia Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 41.43 |
Nicole Hamilton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 48 | 41.72 |
Sadie Oshetsky | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 49 | 42.41 |
Sophia Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 50 | 43.05 |
Ashley Logan | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 51 | 44.11 |
Jocelyn Bruner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 52 | 44.61 |
Ava Ramsberger | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 53 | 45.30 |
Brooke Bennett | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 54 | 48.14 |
Ana Easter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 55 | 51.98 |
Ashby Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Olivia Cisler | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Audrey Cullom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brittney Keith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Kingsford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Lydia Mageras | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Zoey Pickett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Zoe Thornton | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Kathryn Abend | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Darla Santana-Aguilar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Kari Krepop | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Cecelia Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Isabelle Penters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Khale Dickey | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Grace Borjas | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Brailyn Albritton | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Caroline Katzin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Madison McQueen | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Elise Mcquiston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Madeline Stenberg | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kailey Swiech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ava Phair | Unattached - Loll | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS |