Men's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18.44 |
Juan Guilliod | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19.16 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19.22 |
Louis Mason | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19.84 |
David McLenithan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20.28 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20.53 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20.65 |
John Loftus | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20.69 |
Austin Defilippo | Southern/Northern Ct. Swim Tea | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20.84 |
Mark Byrne | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 1 | 9 | 21.12 |
Robert Thomann | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 21.40 |
Garrett Mazziotti | Cougar Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 11 | 21.59 |
Triston Stritzel | Cougar Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21.63 |
Emmett Witmer | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 13 | 21.66 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 1 | 14 | 21.72 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 15 | 21.78 |
Ryan Mostoller | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22.03 |
Clark Johnson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 22.03 |
Yuma Matsuyama | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 17 | 22.10 |
Mark Defranco | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22.24 |
Connor Robison | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22.28 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22.35 |
Robert Cecere | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 18 | 22.37 |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 19 | 22.72 |
Charles Owens | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 20 | 23.50 |
Joseph Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23.60 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23.84 |
Scott Romeyn | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23.91 |
Daniel Williams | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 21 | 24.19 |
Cameron Farrell | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 24.22 |
Andrew Jeffries | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 5 | 4 | 22 | 24.22 |
Nicholas Bowman | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 2 | 24 | 24.25 |
Maximilian Wimer | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 6 | 24 | 24.25 |
Christopher Woods | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 2 | 26 | 24.34 |
Mark Schachter | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24.44 |
Richard Oehmler | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24.53 |
Jack Baylis | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 1 | 27 | 24.60 |
James McAlevey | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 3 | 28 | 25.00 |
Brendan Formanski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 29 | 25.06 |
Moses Kresch | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25.13 |
Nicolas LaSala | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 25.15 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 31 | 25.22 |
Jayan Nandagopal | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 11 | 25.41 |
Thomas Craft | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25.43 |
Zachary Hess | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 32 | 26.18 |
Alexander May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 33 | 26.25 |
Jacob Libby | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 26.50 |
Joseph Blyzinskyj | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 6 | 13 | 26.72 |
Alec Melotto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 27.18 |
Ethan Hunter | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 6 | 35 | 27.22 |
Douglas McLenithan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27.50 |
Jared Milazzo | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 4 | 1 | 36 | 27.56 |
Jamie Eigner | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 3 | 27.58 |
Sammy Kokomoor | Camel SwimClub | 3 | 6 | 15 | 27.59 |
Cole Bruno | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 16 | 27.90 |
William Prangley | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 37 | 27.97 |
Henry Hanlon | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 17 | 28.03 |
Corey Lambo | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28.35 |
George Wildridge | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 28.41 |
Giancarlo Ceci | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 28.59 |
Matthew Zhang | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28.84 |
Damon Ortega | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 39 | 29.19 |
Thomas McGrade | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 20 | 29.34 |
Kevin Arnone | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 40 | 29.41 |
Patrick Nugent | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 30.25 |
Jeffrey Gu | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 30.37 |
Michael Secchiaroli | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 30.53 |
Maxwell Oney | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 24 | 31.09 |
Ray Li | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 41 | 33.09 |
Jordan McLenithan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 35.47 |
Jacob Cohen | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 36.84 |
Austin Chong | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Travis Lucas | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Skylar Singer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Peter Stacom | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Blank | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robbie Smith | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sebastion Mauleon | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Carlos Mauleon | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Luca DiCapua | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Bartosz Dziedzic | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |