Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18.01 |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18.72 |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20.54 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.87 |
Liat Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21.42 |
Emily Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22.17 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23.13 |
Kayla Smith | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23.31 |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23.57 |
Alexandra Slayton | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24.58 |
Abigail Lockard | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24.79 |
Kristin Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 25.04 |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 13 | 25.21 |
Carly Blatz | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25.28 |
Anne Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 15 | 25.80 |
Kyrsten Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.91 |
Nicole Narvaez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 26.11 |
Taylor Logue | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 17 | 26.37 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26.57 |
Brianna Asbate | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 28.03 |
Sumitra Joseph | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28.49 |
Chloe Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28.96 |
Somer Helwig | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 29.20 |
Amanda Coppola | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 29.27 |
Morgan Lusk | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 30.75 |
Sophia Alday | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 30.82 |
Savannah Alday | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 31.27 |
Abigail Bush | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 32.30 |
Paige Pokryfke | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 32.82 |
Tommi Laufer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 25 | 34.37 |
Valerie McVeigh | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 35.47 |
Samantha Adair | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 35.56 |
Melissa Kean | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 35.69 |
Jana Lebert | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 37.27 |
Julia Horensten | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 37.93 |
Jeyra Mendez | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 7 | 39.38 |
Molly Weidner | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 39.99 |
Alejandra Beharrie | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 40.10 |
Riley Moran | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40.10 |
Rachel Penrod | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 30 | 41.46 |
Joymarie Puskadi | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 42.63 |
June Bennett | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 48.08 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Alina Teixeira | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Carly Ehrlich | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Gaby Moroz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Crystal Navellier | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ashley Gordon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Catharine Cooper | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Thalita Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Emily Davis | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Tania Diaz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hanne Wilson | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sara Magliocca | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lyla Huber | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Carly Nosky | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Madison Franz | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jessica Nava | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Thais Carrion | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Indya Harrison | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cydney Blitzer | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Trinity Magliocca | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Salome Balsamo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |