Men's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alec Feurer | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16.21 |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16.51 |
Matthew Christakis | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16.90 |
Zachary Girard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17.11 |
Dalton Coe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17.57 |
Calvin Eisenberg | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17.65 |
Theodore Thompson | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17.83 |
Maxwell Bethel | Mariner Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 18.02 |
Arnav Sankaran | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18.21 |
Nicholas Leahy | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18.37 |
Jerra Ewing | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18.59 |
Eric Haney | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 18.70 |
Thomas Hannah | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 18.80 |
Tiernan Brunner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19.13 |
Geoffrey Forsyth | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19.32 |
Alexander Okafor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 14 | 19.34 |
Peter Saline | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 19.79 |
Aditya Iyengar | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 19.86 |
Theodore Gunn | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19.89 |
Jacob Filomena | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19.93 |
Jack Davies | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 20.16 |
Daniel Gibson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 20.37 |
Carter Williams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20.98 |
Joseph Sears | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 21.20 |
Remel Stowe | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 21.27 |
Jacob Spera | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21.64 |
Trenten Miller | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21.75 |
Adam Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22.02 |
Hunter Airey | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22.05 |
Nicholas Hapney | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22.26 |
John Nguyen | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 22.29 |
Jeffrey Obike | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 22.37 |
Mitchell Quesinberry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 22.45 |
Samuel Brosh | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22.55 |
Ryan Hurley | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 4 | 3 | 25 | 22.81 |
James Lim | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22.97 |
Thomas Hurley | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23.08 |
Benjamin Kane | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23.31 |
Jacob Wright | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23.56 |
Curtis Ilgenfritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 2 | 26 | 23.77 |
Adham Zaidi | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23.83 |
Matthew Eddy | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 24.18 |
Stefan Babij | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24.27 |
Ryan Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 24.56 |
Philip Morgan | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24.79 |
Cameron Speed | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25.10 |
Kyle Golden | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25.22 |
Kipper Terry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 25.46 |
Thomas Mendenhall | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 15 | 26.60 |
Ian Whalen | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 26.70 |
John Hughes | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26.92 |
Taylor Nguyen | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 27.58 |
Samuel Rea | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 28.26 |
Robert Moriconi | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 28.43 |
Colin Sorenson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 29.09 |
Brett Legambi | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 29.43 |
Benjamin Leahy | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 29.45 |
Adam Lowe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 30.42 |
Frankie Hapney | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 31.41 |
Jayden Slotnick | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.46 |
Bodie Breza | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.94 |
David Delgado | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 33.25 |
Charles Hechter | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 34.84 |
Bailey Brunner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41.14 |
Kameron Conley | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 45.52 |
Matthew Thomas | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 57.88 |
Richard Gardella | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Richard Dixon | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Henry Bethel | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Dixon | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Feiyang Li | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nels Roth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alec Bode | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Lucas Gartrell | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Stephen Bogusky | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS |