Women's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danijela Jackovich | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20.36 |
Lucy Kramer | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 20.44 |
Michelle Hance | Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20.44 |
Danika Geisler | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20.50 |
Sarah Brechenser | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20.52 |
Katherine Samson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 5 | 6 | 20.72 |
Mary Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 21.53 |
Morgan Costello | Plainfield Township Park Dis | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21.58 |
Alex Nierlich | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21.94 |
Emily Meyer | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21.97 |
Mackenzie Fuller | Connersville Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22.40 |
Paxtyn Drew | Connersville Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 22.43 |
Lauren Grant | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 3 | 13 | 22.78 |
Carolyn Belford | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22.85 |
Kayla Fearrin | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 22.94 |
Miranda Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 16 | 23.03 |
Lydia Mccaleb | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 1 | 17 | 23.12 |
Megan Ryan | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 1 | 18 | 23.25 |
Kathleen Trott | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 23.28 |
Tess Proctor | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 4 | 20 | 23.52 |
Anna Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 23.52 |
Jessye Rada | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | 4 | 22 | 23.70 |
Anneke Vanstraten | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 23.73 |
Esther Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 23.78 |
Allison Kiesewetter | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 23.85 |
Amanda Weidner | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 8 | 26 | 23.97 |
Caitlin Lindblom | Raider Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 24.42 |
Mikaela Saugstad | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 24.53 |
Katherine Querciagrossa | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | 1 | 29 | 24.63 |
Jessica Brenn | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 24.90 |
Caroline Greenberg | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 25.06 |
Sloane Mcdermott | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 32 | 25.59 |
Khyla Shepherd | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 25.66 |
Madeline Black | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 25.74 |
Alexandra Gelhaus | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 35 | 25.97 |
Mary Frigo | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 3 | 36 | 26.15 |
Madison Stevens | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 26.28 |
Heather Stratton | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 38 | 26.30 |
Emily Moles | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 26.39 |
Hannah Rapp | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 40 | 26.63 |
Taylor Thomas | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 41 | 26.86 |
Claire Chapman | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 26.94 |
Brooke Becvar | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 43 | 27.27 |
Emma Meyer | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 44 | 27.61 |
Karsen Kirk | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 44 | 27.61 |
Emily Trimpe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 46 | 27.68 |
Kristine Coyne | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 29.45 |
Ariyana Aguayo | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 8 | 48 | 29.57 |
Jennifer Delmonaco | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 7 | 49 | 29.71 |
Anne Vormohr | Jay County Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 50 | 30.44 |
Allyson Hughes | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 51 | 32.14 |
Kinsey Mckillip | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 52 | 34.41 |
Zoe Guckien | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 53 | 34.62 |
Sophia Bader | Jay County Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 54 | 35.59 |
Sara Hohman | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 37.22 |
Maria Samson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 56 | 39.13 |
Megan Padgett | Southside Swimming | 2 | 7 | 57 | 41.47 |
Riece Drew | Connersville Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 58 | 1:02.62 |
Suzanne Howard | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Logan Davis | Connersville Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Mckenzi Hively | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ |