Women's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaylie Mulligan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 1 | 16.43 |
Natalie Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16.70 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 3 | 16.76 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17.01 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 17.12 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 6 | 17.35 |
Mallory Abercrombie | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 7 | 17.52 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 8 | 17.97 |
Trisha Bagwell | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 9 | 18.07 |
Kara Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 18.13 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 5 | 11 | 18.39 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 2 | 12 | 18.40 |
Ellen Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 13 | 18.56 |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 18.79 |
Alexis Larsen | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 9 | 15 | 18.83 |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 16 | 18.91 |
Miranda Creggar | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 3 | 17 | 18.98 |
Sara D'esposito | Flagler County Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 19.07 |
Morgan Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 19 | 19.27 |
Kirestyn Harmeling | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19.47 |
Elizabeth Bales | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 2 | 21 | 19.74 |
Cera Blanton | Mount Dora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 19.95 |
Victoria Sanita | Flagler County Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 23 | 20.18 |
Leah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 24 | 20.25 |
Kasey Schmidt | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 20.55 |
Courtnie Clancy | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 4 | 26 | 20.62 |
Alyssa Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 27 | 20.63 |
Mackenzie Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 27 | 20.63 |
Lindsay Thompson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21.08 |
Betsy Julian | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 2 | 30 | 21.12 |
Audrey Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 31 | 21.14 |
Caroline Oster | Marlin Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 32 | 21.22 |
Allison Bowden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 33 | 21.24 |
Savannah Rucks | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 34 | 21.27 |
Ali DeVine | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 34 | 21.27 |
Meghan Pietila | Flagler County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 21.42 |
Krista Sullivan | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 9 | 37 | 21.45 |
Emma DeVine | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 38 | 21.49 |
Erin Sullivan | Arlingwood | 2 | 6 | 39 | 21.56 |
Kelsey Watts | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 8 | 40 | 21.66 |
Valerie Granger | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 41 | 22.15 |
Michelle Brock | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 42 | 22.21 |
Haley Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 43 | 22.25 |
Erin Sweeney | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 44 | 22.35 |
Meghan Zwicker | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 45 | 22.67 |
McKenzie Simmler | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 46 | 22.90 |
Shannon Pietila | Flagler County Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 47 | 22.91 |
Sherridon Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 48 | 22.94 |
Kathryn Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 49 | 23.09 |
Madison Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 50 | 23.13 |
Ginny Annable | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 4 | 51 | 23.14 |
Brook Shoemaker | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 1 | 52 | 23.24 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 53 | 24.24 |
Lauren Johnson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 54 | 24.77 |
Kira Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 3 | 55 | 24.82 |
Caitlin Dunne | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 56 | 24.83 |
Nathalie Gotz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 57 | 25.22 |
Valery Long | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 58 | 25.51 |
Mollie Huber | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 59 | 25.84 |
Caroline Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 60 | 26.60 |
Julia Robie | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 61 | 26.75 |
Abigail Northrop | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 62 | 27.06 |
Sydney Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 63 | 27.31 |
Victoria Rice | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 64 | 27.56 |
Kail Muniz | Mount Dora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 65 | 27.85 |
Jennifer Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 66 | 28.54 |
Amanda Rasch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 10 | 67 | 30.72 |
Melinda Abercrombie | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 68 | 30.79 |
Madison Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 69 | 31.00 |
Kaitlyn McKinley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 70 | 33.30 |
Kaitlyn Rhodes | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 71 | 44.93 |
Caroline Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 72 | 1:00.76 |
Amanda Bostwick | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Bostwick | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Caroline Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Zoe Mignone | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Emily Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Felicity Wertman | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Michelle Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Cathlyne Hempstead | Arlingwood | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Madison Shaw | Arlingwood | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 10 | NS | |
Johnnie Johnson | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | NS |