Men's 25 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Woodson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18.69 |
Tyler Curtiss | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19.39 |
Nayman Leung | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19.51 |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19.61 |
Jackson Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20.26 |
William Roberts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20.44 |
Jaz Quaranta | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20.50 |
Hamed Hudhud | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21.50 |
Zachariah Althoff | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21.50 |
Jonathan Zhao | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21.84 |
Andrew Ferg | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 5 | 10 | 22.05 |
Samuel Shipps | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22.10 |
Theodore Gunn | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22.21 |
Geoffrey Forsyth | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22.50 |
Anand Iyer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.67 |
Heath Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 22.75 |
Tiernan Brunner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22.78 |
Jacob Filomena | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22.82 |
Thomas Hannah | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 23.06 |
Chad Shane | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23.09 |
Joseph Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 23.12 |
Joshua Qiu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 1 | 23.25 |
Chase Pisone | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23.44 |
Connor Bitz | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 23.55 |
John Nguyen | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 23.56 |
Benjamin Kane | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23.85 |
Jesse Walter | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24.05 |
Noah Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 24.05 |
Jacob Spera | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 24.14 |
TreVaughn Whitehead | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 5 | 21 | 24.19 |
Matthew Hendy | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 24.31 |
Ben Landon | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24.79 |
David Delgado | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 24.98 |
Grant Seymour | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 1 | 23 | 25.04 |
Salem Edmundson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 25.11 |
Benjamin Merz | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.14 |
Franklin Spitza | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 5 | 10 | 25.28 |
Ryan Hurley | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 5 | 25 | 25.44 |
Thomas Hurley | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25.50 |
Johann Skogsholm | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 25.51 |
Jeffrey Roman | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 27 | 26.15 |
Sam Garthright | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26.44 |
Jackson Swain | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26.64 |
Lucas Valladares | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 26.67 |
Cameron Speed | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27.19 |
Euidaal Chung | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 12 | 27.35 |
Robert Dixon | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 27.37 |
Sam Berg | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 27.47 |
Adham Zaidi | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 28.07 |
Keenan Myers | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 28.21 |
Noah Shannon | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 28.51 |
Stephen Ling | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 29.28 |
Richard Dixon | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 29.39 |
Antonio Arana | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 29.49 |
Cory Gibson | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 33 | 29.54 |
Kyle Golden | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30.05 |
Tyler Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 6 | 34 | 30.46 |
Samuel Rea | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30.49 |
Mohit Puvvala | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 30.87 |
Andrew Spitza | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 5 | 18 | 32.00 |
Kendal Loughborough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 33.23 |
Austin Brannan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 33.25 |
Bodie Breza | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 33.77 |
Bailey Brunner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 10 | 34.88 |
Kameron Conley | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 36.48 |
Theodore Girard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 41.89 |
Declan Budnitz | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 12 | 46.38 |
Andrew Prater | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 46.94 |
Alexander Melvin | Health Unlimited Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Hunter Airey | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Alexander Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Curtis Ilgenfritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kipper Terry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Frankie Hapney | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Hapney | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Thomas | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Colin Sorenson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Aditya Iyengar | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jesse Culp | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS |