Women's 3000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30:59.00 |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 31:00.00 |
Claire Dickmann | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 31:25.00 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31:30.00 |
Lauren Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 31:46.00 |
Amanda Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 31:51.00 |
Jesse Radtke | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31:56.00 |
Emily Cass | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 32:02.00 |
Heidi Benson | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32:15.00 |
Jess Martin | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 32:16.00 |
Heidi Mitskavich | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 32:42.00 |
Aubree Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 33:08.00 |
Elizabeth Loe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 33:24.00 |
Kyley Eisenman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 33:34.00 |
Katherine Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 33:37.00 |
Alena Kelly | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 33:42.00 |
Casey Glassman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 7 | 33:49.00 |
Kelly Wannemacher | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 34:09.00 |
Kyle Womack | Bowling Green Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 34:16.00 |
Jenni Smith | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 34:34.00 |
Alexa Bean | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 34:35.00 |
Courtney Jablonski | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 34:38.00 |
Jerri Freimuth | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 7 | 16 | 34:42.00 |
Allison Ewing | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 17 | 34:57.00 |
Nicole Dumont | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 18 | 34:58.00 |
Mary Hasbrouck | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 19 | 34:59.00 |
Elizabeth Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 35:12.00 |
Kelly Copeland | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 35:38.00 |
Dana Bruhn | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 6 | 21 | 35:46.00 |
Elizabeth Dahlmann | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 36:18.00 |
Lea Dague | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 7 | 23 | 36:24.00 |
Molly Buynak | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 37:42.00 |
Erica Comer | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 37:45.00 |
Alaine Perconti | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 37:52.00 |
Kaitlin Grigsby | Brunswick Recreation Swim team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 38:23.00 |
Jessica Lewis | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 39:20.00 |
Rachel Wolfe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 39:45.00 |
Margaret Green | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 41:11.00 |
Kristen Hamilton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS |