Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.14 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:35.91 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:36.03 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:38.77 |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:38.79 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:42.78 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:43.65 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:44.25 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:44.57 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:44.95 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:45.86 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:45.92 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:46.35 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:48.15 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:48.86 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:50.30 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.23p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:38.44p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.61p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:42.08p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:43.09p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:43.38p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:44.15p |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:45.18p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4:45.77p |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:46.05p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:46.25p |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:46.47p |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:47.58p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:47.61p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4:50.51p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 16 | 4:50.70p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:50.74p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 4:50.88p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 8 | 19 | 4:52.49p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:52.62p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:52.69p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 22 | 4:53.01p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 23 | 4:53.99p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4:54.12p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 25 | 4:54.64p |
Britney Shaver | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 4:54.82p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQp |