Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robbie Fischetti | University of Florida | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:57.40 |
Scott Mullervy | University of Florida | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:58.72 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:01.29 |
Kyle Deery | Una | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:05.93 |
Kunakorn Yimsomruay | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:06.45 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:06.93 |
Michael Rice | University of Florida | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:08.17 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:08.33 |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:08.59 |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:08.83 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:09.39 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:09.80 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:10.30 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:10.80 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:11.01 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:11.09 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:12.53 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:17.81 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:18.18 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:18.26 |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:19.29 |
Andrew Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:19.66 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:20.32 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:21.49 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:23.01 |
Matt Coan | University of Florida | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:24.46 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:26.61 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:28.23 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:28.39 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:34.25 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:34.28 |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:37.40 |
Scott Mullervy | University of Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3:59.14p |
Kyle Deery | Una | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4:04.08p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:04.95p |
Robbie Fischetti | University of Florida | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:05.27p |
Elliot Meena | University of Florida | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:07.79p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:09.84p |
Kunakorn Yimsomruay | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:09.89p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:09.94p |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4:10.10p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:11.36p |
Michael Rice | University of Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:11.81p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4:11.83p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4:12.17p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:12.27p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4:12.33p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:13.50p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:13.52p |
Matt Coan | University of Florida | 3 | 10 | 16 | 4:14.89p |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4:15.30p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:16.02p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 4:16.42p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 19 | 4:18.06p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4:18.18p |
Ryan Gober | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 21 | 4:18.43p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:18.54p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:18.79p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:19.82p |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:19.94p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 22 | 4:20.74p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:21.01p |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 23 | 4:21.12p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 4:21.49p |
Andrew Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:22.60p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:23.70p |
Joseph Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4:24.12p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4:25.60p |
Dominec DiDomenico | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 27 | 4:27.25p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:27.70p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:28.15p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:30.22p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 4:32.74p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:32.82p |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:33.48p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:33.55p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4:36.55p |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:37.54p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 30 | 4:37.58p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:38.17p |
Sheylan Patel | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:41.95p |
Nicholas Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:43.09p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 4:43.45p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4:45.70p |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 4:50.33p |