Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:05.73 |
Jesus Marin | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:05.81 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:07.54 |
nicholas finley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.15 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:09.41 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:11.33 |
Keating Mosher | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4:11.38 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4:11.41 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:11.79 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:12.19 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:12.66 |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:12.90 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:13.15 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4:13.18 |
colin rockwell | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:13.92 |
Charles Gallagher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:14.72 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:14.92 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:15.55 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:15.85 |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:16.24 |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4:16.30 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:18.49 |
William Hofrichter | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4:18.83 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:20.45 |
Harrison Keane | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:21.23 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:21.58 |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:21.61 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:21.64 |
Ailin McCullough | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:21.90 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4:22.21 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:23.09 |
Dustin Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 4:23.51 |
Robert Slockett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 4:25.40 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:30.42 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 4:31.83 |
Bradley Mitchell | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | NS | |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:06.55p |
Justin Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:07.40p |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:08.50p |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:08.83p |
Jesus Marin | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:10.04p |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:10.63p |
nicholas finley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:11.45p |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:12.12p |
colin rockwell | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:12.17p |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:12.35p |
Charles Gallagher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:12.81p |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:13.56p |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:14.07p |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:14.72p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:14.93p |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:15.60p |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4:17.24p |
Keating Mosher | Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 4 | 10 | 4:17.77p |
William Hofrichter | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:18.02p |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4:18.04p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:18.04p |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 4:18.15p |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4:18.90p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:18.90p |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4:19.95p |
Ailin McCullough | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 13 | 4:21.02p |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4:21.09p |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:21.28p |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4:21.55p |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:21.62p |
Matthew Holmes | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:21.73p |
Harrison Keane | Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 5 | 17 | 4:22.12p |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 5 | 16 | 4:22.63p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 18 | 4:22.78p |
Joshua Tijerina | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 19 | 4:22.95p |
Ethan Chestang | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4:23.09p |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 18 | 4:23.26p |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4:23.50p |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 4:24.25p |
Travis Stuart | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 4:24.69p |
Robert Slockett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 4:24.70p |
Bradley Mitchell | Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 1 | 21 | 4:24.70p |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:25.41p |
Michael Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4:25.77p |
John LaLime | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 4:26.03p |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 9 | 2 | 23 | 4:26.13p |
Tommaso Townsend | Unattached BW | 6 | 2 | 24 | 4:26.15p |
Alonzo Biala | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 7 | 25 | 4:26.57p |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 4:27.15p |
Dustin Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4:27.94p |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 4:28.17p |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 27 | 4:28.29p |
Ryan Buczkowski | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 28 | 4:28.81p |
Marko Bratic | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | 6 | 29 | 4:30.00p |
kyle freudiger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 8 | 26 | 4:30.07p |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 30 | 4:30.78p |
Jose Pascual | Ntc Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 31 | 4:30.96p |
Thomas Reilly | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 32 | 4:32.33p |
Timothy Crowley | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 4:32.47p |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 27 | 4:32.97p |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4:33.18p |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | 35 | 4:33.53p |