Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:59.54 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:00.48 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:02.00 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:05.99 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:09.41 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:09.68 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:11.22 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:11.40 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:11.71 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:11.76 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:12.83 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:12.89 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:15.74 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:16.39 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:17.71 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:17.80 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:18.41 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:19.46 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:19.97 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:20.84 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:22.94 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:23.50 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:24.31 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:29.50 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:29.53 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:36.99 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:41.12 |
Jonathan Kaplan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:44.73 |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:47.66 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4:05.98p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.61p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:09.48p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:11.00p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:14.14p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:14.23p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:14.34p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:14.37p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:15.67p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:16.02p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:16.71p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:17.33p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:18.00p |
Austin Stahley | Unattached - Asc | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:18.51p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:20.34p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4:20.37p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:20.92p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:22.23p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:22.45p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:22.47p |
Jonathan Kaplan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:22.48p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 4:24.80p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:25.17p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:25.18p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:27.03p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:27.45p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:28.01p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:28.30p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:28.76p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:30.97p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 20 | 4:31.60p |
Alex Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:33.15p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 4:37.34p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 10 | 23 | 4:38.39p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:38.42p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:39.39p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 26 | 4:39.61p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 4:40.15p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:41.51p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4:51.40p |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:52.93p |