Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:34.92 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.42 |
William Clendenin | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:36.43 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:37.68 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4:38.39 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:38.77 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4:38.92 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:41.41 |
John Santoro | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:41.81 |
Connor Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 4:41.92 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:42.09 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:42.27 |
Christopher Balbo | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:43.19 |
Nicholas Miller | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:43.77 |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 20 | 4:43.95 |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4:43.98 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4:43.98 |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4:44.42 |
Eric Delmonte | Portland Porpoise Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 4:45.30 |
Stephen Pastoriza | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4:45.49 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4:45.95 |
John Surette | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 4:46.02 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 23 | 4:46.38 |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4:46.69 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4:47.05 |
Thomas Scott | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4:47.91 |
Andrew Proper | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:48.19 |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:48.74 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:49.34 |
Owen Van Krimpen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4:51.32 |
Conor Cudahy | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 4:51.97 |
Maicoll Gomez | Unattached CCA | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4:54.88 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4:35.32p |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4:37.22p |
Tyler Prescott | Meriden Silver Fins | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4:37.67p |
William Clendenin | Blue Wave Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4:38.40p |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 10 | 6 | 5 | 4:39.21p |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4:40.86p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4:41.11p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 8 | 4:41.81p |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 4:43.31p |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 10 | 4:44.21p |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Swimming | 4 | 4 | 11 | 4:44.29p |
Maicoll Gomez | Unattached CCA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 4:44.77p |
Andrew Proper | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 13 | 4:45.07p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 13 | 4:45.07p |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 5 | 15 | 4:45.31p |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 4:45.32p |
John Santoro | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 17 | 4:45.35p |
Nicholas Miller | Regional YMCA of Western Conne | 8 | 1 | 18 | 4:45.38p |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4:45.47p |
Stephen Pastoriza | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 4:45.47p |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 4:45.81p |
Michael Craddock | Virginia Gators | 6 | 5 | 22 | 4:46.13p |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4:46.61p |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | 4 | 25 | 4:46.67p |
Christopher Balbo | Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 24 | 4:46.67p |
Connor Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 4:46.68p |
Thomas Scott | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 4:46.72p |
John Surette | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 28 | 4:46.84p |
Owen Van Krimpen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 4:47.69p |
Eric Delmonte | Portland Porpoise Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 4:47.70p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 31 | 4:47.77p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 10 | 8 | 32 | 4:48.09p |
logan hirka | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 33 | 4:48.32p |
Conor Cudahy | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 34 | 4:48.51p |
Sean Cudahy | Unattached MACH | 5 | 3 | 35 | 4:49.23p |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 36 | 4:49.58p |
Mitchell Gartland | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 4:50.14p |
Caleb Meindertsma | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 3 | 38 | 4:50.43p |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 39 | 4:50.59p |
Zachary Webb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 40 | 4:50.62p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 41 | 4:51.12p |
James Chung | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 42 | 4:51.23p |
Andrew Abruzzo | Unattached GAAC | 8 | 2 | 43 | 4:51.24p |
Adler Cargill | Virginia Gators | 4 | 3 | 44 | 4:51.38p |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 45 | 4:51.44p |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 10 | 1 | 46 | 4:51.51p |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 47 | 4:51.97p |
Brian Robinson | Syracuse Chargers | 8 | 6 | 48 | 4:52.00p |
Joshua Lacey | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 5 | 49 | 4:52.25p |
Devin Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50 | 4:52.47p |
Jacob Zucker | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 51 | 4:53.00p |
Scott Sterrett | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 52 | 4:53.05p |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 7 | 53 | 4:53.73p |
Anthony Rizzo | Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 54 | 4:53.88p |
Julian Wainer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 55 | 4:53.96p |
Joshua Madison | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 56 | 4:54.03p |
Jacob Dickens | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 57 | 4:54.08p |
Emilio Sison | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 58 | 4:54.62p |
Benjamin Ching | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 59 | 4:55.13p |
Jason Fu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 60 | 4:55.49p |
Joshua Parker | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 61 | 4:55.65p |
Jamison Hauser | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 62 | 4:56.12p |
Jonathan Gomez | Unattached CCA | 11 | 6 | 63 | 4:56.18p |
Edward Donovan | Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 64 | 4:56.32p |
John Pearson | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 65 | 4:56.46p |
Drew Vipperman | Carter Center Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 66 | 4:56.47p |
William Wendt | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 67 | 4:56.53p |
Richard Seffrin | Unattached GPAC | 5 | 1 | 68 | 4:57.85p |