Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Zeiger | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.85 |
Lindsay Stone | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:18.87 |
Bryanna Cameron | Solo Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:26.35 |
Sydney Modeas | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:27.12 |
Kaitlin Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:27.19 |
Kylie Mitchell | Greenwood Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:27.96 |
Michelle Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:29.52 |
Nicole Aarts | Unattached AGUA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:30.10 |
Lilly Vivado | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:30.47 |
Madelyn Donohoe | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:31.55 |
Makayla Sargent | Victor Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:33.28 |
Veronica Wolff | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:33.55 |
Allison Goldblatt | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:34.00 |
Rebecca Winnert | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4:35.00 |
Madeline Heilbrun | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:36.75 |
Hannah Bayer | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:36.98 |
Heidi Miller | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 19 | 4:37.03 |
Madalyn Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:37.14 |
Amy Owens | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 20 | 4:37.52 |
Molly Brickman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:37.62 |
Autumn Boxley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:41.79 |
Madeline Wolf | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:43.20 |
Alyssa Helak | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:44.58 |
Chandler Brandes | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 4:45.11 |
Brooke Zeiger | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.45p |
Lindsay Stone | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:22.52p |
Kaitlin Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4:28.13p |
Bryanna Cameron | Solo Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4:28.35p |
Michelle Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4:28.52p |
Kylie Mitchell | Greenwood Swimming | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4:28.52p |
Sydney Modeas | Star Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:29.80p |
Nicole Aarts | Unattached AGUA | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4:30.06p |
Allison Goldblatt | The Fish | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4:30.69p |
Makayla Sargent | Victor Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4:30.72p |
Lilly Vivado | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4:31.08p |
Madelyn Donohoe | The Fish | 7 | 6 | 12 | 4:31.81p |
Veronica Wolff | The Fish | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4:32.90p |
Molly Brickman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4:36.58p |
Madalyn Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 4:38.25p |
Hannah Bayer | Arena Club Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 4:38.53p |
Autumn Boxley | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4:39.46p |
Chandler Brandes | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4:39.66p |
Madeline Heilbrun | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 19 | 4:39.74p |
Alyssa Helak | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4:40.35p |
Madeline Wolf | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4:40.37p |
Heidi Miller | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 22 | 4:40.96p |
Rebecca Winnert | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4:41.03p |
Amy Owens | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4:41.27p |
Elizabeth Mahoney | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 4:41.35p |
Keely Hemminger | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4:41.61p |
Kendall Crawford | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 3 | 27 | 4:41.90p |
Megan Cowan | Arena Club Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 28 | 4:41.93p |
Victoria Butler | Star Swimming | 5 | 7 | 29 | 4:42.02p |
Katherine Emanuel | The Fish | 3 | 8 | 30 | 4:42.35p |
Emily McQuaid | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 4:42.95p |
Anastasia Arzaga | Star Swimming | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4:43.08p |
Abigail Sullivan | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4:43.09p |
Elizabeth Hein | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 4:44.05p |
Marina Preiss | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 35 | 4:44.54p |
Nancy Nasky | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 2 | 36 | 4:46.31p |
Shawna Weaver | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 37 | 4:47.02p |
Julianna Sebastian | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4:47.65p |
Emma Metzger | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 4:48.59p |
Haley Cordery | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 40 | 4:49.26p |
Madison Schluchterer | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 41 | 4:50.69p |
Ann Birmingham | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 1 | 42 | 4:51.60p |
Sydney Matteson | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 4:51.79p |
Delphine Vandal | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 44 | 4:51.94p |
Felicia Lombardi | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 4:53.93p |
Courtney Barr | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 4:54.28p |
Pepper Kolman | Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 47 | 4:55.47p |
Shannon Russell | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 48 | 4:56.22p |
Carly Fried | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 49 | 5:01.75p |
Saoirse Palu-Benson | Upper St. Clair Swim Club | 7 | 8 | NSp | |
Michelle Owens | The Fish | 7 | 5 | NSp |