Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:02.74 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:05.07 |
David Sweeney | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:05.64 |
Luke Nosbisch | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:06.84 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:08.18 |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:09.58 |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:09.72 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:09.88 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:10.90 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:10.99 |
William Caffee | University at Buffalo | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:11.90 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:11.97 |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:13.13 |
Jackson Perron | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:13.27 |
Joseph Koch | Lansing Cats | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:14.21 |
Samuel Rice | Weymouth Club Waves | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:16.78 |
Spencer Tretter | Unattached Mlac | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:17.21 |
Eben Krigger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:18.60 |
Samuel Sawyer | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:19.44 |
Spencer Bray | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:19.50 |
Noah Wechter | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:20.20 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:21.92 |
Justin Konik | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:23.04 |
James Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:25.30 |
Ryan Saenger | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:26.18 |
Garrett Anderson | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:28.04 |
Jonathan Pollock | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:30.56 |
Matthew Dinunzio | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:30.63 |
Steven Sell | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:31.33 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:07.19p |
Jack Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:07.75p |
Luke Nosbisch | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:08.76p |
David Sweeney | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:09.74p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:10.02p |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:10.41p |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:11.77p |
William Caffee | University at Buffalo | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4:11.96p |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4:12.17p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:12.46p |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:13.14p |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4:13.58p |
Spencer Bray | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4:14.47p |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:15.50p |
Joseph Koch | Lansing Cats | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:15.93p |
Jackson Perron | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4:16.57p |
Samuel Rice | Weymouth Club Waves | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:19.42p |
Spencer Tretter | Unattached Mlac | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:19.87p |
Matthew Tynan | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 19 | 4:20.60p |
Ryan Saenger | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:21.09p |
Eben Krigger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:23.31p |
Jose Jacome | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4:27.18p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:27.21p |
Dylan Telford | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:28.80p |
Rory Lewis | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Liam Burke | Nys Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp |