Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:18.39 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:19.03 |
Katherine Wyld | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:20.74 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:20.79 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:20.90 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:21.67 |
Katherine Ball | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:22.18 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:23.62 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:23.73 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:24.81 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4:26.94 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:27.10 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4:27.29 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:28.18 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:29.00 |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4:29.00 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:29.52 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:29.69 |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 17 | 4:30.04 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 23 | 4:30.12 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:30.86 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4:30.99 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:31.31 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 4:31.41 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:31.69 |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 27 | 4:31.87 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 28 | 4:33.17 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:33.51 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4:33.93 |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 30 | 4:40.24 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4:21.98p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:23.66p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4:23.94p |
Katherine Wyld | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4:24.65p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4:24.66p |
Katherine Ball | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4:24.87p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4:25.91p |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 8 | 4:26.56p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:26.82p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 10 | 10 | 4:27.05p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 11 | 4:27.89p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4:28.01p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 13 | 4:28.48p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 14 | 4:29.44p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 15 | 4:29.93p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 16 | 4:30.28p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 9 | 17 | 4:30.36p |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 18 | 4:30.58p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 4:30.89p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 20 | 4:31.15p |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 21 | 4:31.29p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 4:31.91p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 23 | 4:32.56p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 24 | 4:32.58p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 25 | 4:32.85p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 26 | 4:33.28p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 27 | 4:33.46p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 4:33.64p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 4:33.95p |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 30 | 4:34.05p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 31 | 4:34.07p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 32 | 4:34.12p |
Dominique Chevalier | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 33 | 4:34.25p |
Meagan Wengrove | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 34 | 4:34.29p |
Julie Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 35 | 4:34.46p |
Susan Smiddy | Miami Swimming | 9 | 4 | 36 | 4:34.58p |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 37 | 4:34.75p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 38 | 4:34.76p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 39 | 4:35.28p |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 40 | 4:35.71p |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4:35.99p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 42 | 4:36.30p |
Kathleen McCleary | Unattached | 9 | 9 | 43 | 4:36.77p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 44 | 4:36.86p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 45 | 4:36.89p |
Genevieve Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 46 | 4:37.00p |
Terry Rinder | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 47 | 4:37.28p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 48 | 4:37.64p |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 49 | 4:37.75p |
Stacy Congdon | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 50 | 4:37.91p |
Abby Strang | Miami Swimming | 9 | 1 | 51 | 4:37.93p |
Joanna Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 5 | 9 | 52 | 4:38.23p |
Joelle Milov | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 53 | 4:38.34p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 54 | 4:39.69p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 55 | 4:39.94p |
Courtney Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 56 | 4:39.96p |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 57 | 4:40.37p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 58 | 4:40.54p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 59 | 4:40.59p |
Kia Dobie | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 60 | 4:41.29p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 61 | 4:41.38p |
Tara Erwin | Miami Swimming | 5 | 7 | 62 | 4:41.40p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 63 | 4:41.41p |
Amy Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 64 | 4:42.18p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 65 | 4:42.30p |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 66 | 4:42.62p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 6 | 3 | 67 | 4:42.97p |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 68 | 4:43.38p |
Sinead Tyrrell | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 69 | 4:43.47p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 70 | 4:43.52p |