Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Manley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:57.57 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:57.75 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:59.08 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:00.71 |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:01.25 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:03.80 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:04.48 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:04.51 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4:06.73 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:06.92 |
Andrew Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:07.38 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:07.86 |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 14 | 4:08.33 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:08.33 |
Bruno Bonfin | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4:08.36 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 16 | 4:08.42 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:08.55 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4:08.62 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4:08.80 |
Nathan Freeman | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4:09.79 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4:10.53 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 25 | 4:10.80 |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:11.06 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 27 | 4:11.44 |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 4:11.66 |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:12.68 |
Fernando Reis | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 20 | 4:13.67 |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4:15.21 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4:16.04 |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4:19.57 |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:00.68p |
Steven Manley | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4:00.89p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:00.97p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:01.63p |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4:03.73p |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4:03.87p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4:04.39p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 1 | 8 | 4:05.39p |
Bruno Bonfin | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4:05.75p |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 10 | 4:06.10p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 11 | 4:06.65p |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4:07.15p |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 13 | 4:07.86p |
Andrew Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4:08.29p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 4:08.75p |
Fernando Reis | Pine Crest School | 8 | 10 | 16 | 4:08.83p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 4:09.38p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 18 | 4:09.41p |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 19 | 4:09.50p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4:09.53p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 21 | 4:09.77p |
Nathan Freeman | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 4:10.53p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 23 | 4:10.75p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 24 | 4:11.05p |
Stephan Connor | Club Seminole | 5 | 5 | 25 | 4:11.36p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 4:11.84p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 5 | 27 | 4:12.09p |
Brian Shue | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 28 | 4:12.38p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 29 | 4:13.19p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 30 | 4:13.41p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4:14.56p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4:14.67p |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 33 | 4:14.93p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 8 | 9 | 34 | 4:14.99p |
Peter Benner | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 35 | 4:15.10p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 36 | 4:15.12p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 37 | 4:15.13p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 38 | 4:15.47p |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 39 | 4:15.65p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 10 | 40 | 4:15.78p |
Clayton Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 41 | 4:15.80p |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 10 | 42 | 4:16.02p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 43 | 4:16.45p |
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 44 | 4:16.79p |
Eric Robinson | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 45 | 4:16.98p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 5 | 3 | 46 | 4:17.03p |
Erich Matulic | King County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 47 | 4:17.26p |
Matthew Urich | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 48 | 4:17.41p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 49 | 4:17.51p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 50 | 4:19.64p |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 51 | 4:20.84p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 52 | 4:20.85p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 53 | 4:21.08p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 54 | 4:21.30p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 55 | 4:21.40p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 56 | 4:23.63p |
Kyle Gordon | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 57 | 4:24.26p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 58 | 4:24.88p |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 59 | 4:24.89p |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 60 | 4:25.49p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 61 | 4:25.64p |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 62 | 4:26.33p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 63 | 4:26.38p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 9 | 64 | 4:26.71p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 65 | 4:28.10p |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 66 | 4:28.28p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 67 | 4:28.37p |
Michael Trow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 68 | 4:30.61p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 10 | 69 | 4:31.46p |
Aroldo Nery | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 70 | 4:32.00p |