Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Randall | University Of Alabama | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:52.14 |
Klete Keller | Club Wolverine | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:52.72 |
Robbie Renwick | Scottish Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:55.47 |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:57.90 |
Thomas Koucheravy | George Mason University | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:59.35 |
Justin Mortimer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:59.39 |
Andrew Hunter | Scottish Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:00.89 |
Daniel Slocki | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:01.05 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:01.27 |
Ray Betuzzi | Team Alberta | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:01.53 |
Max Jaben | University of Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:01.61 |
Pascal Wollach | Team Alberta | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4:02.70 |
Luis Gonzalez | La Loma Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:03.88 |
Cory Knopp | Auburn University Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:04.16 |
Kevin Nead | University of Florida | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:04.23 |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:04.42 |
William Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:05.42 |
Jeffery Smith | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:05.74 |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:05.83 |
Luis Escobar | La Loma Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:06.20 |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:06.41 |
Antonio Santoro | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:06.80 |
Andrew Foss | Yale University | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4:07.29 |
Christopher Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:07.58 |
Matt McLean | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:07.99 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:09.18 |
Shai Livnat | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:09.52 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:14.97 |
Chris Chasser | Scottish Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:15.79 |
Matthew Morton | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:16.46 |
Sho Koba | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:18.70 |
Kyle Tannehill | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:28.63 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:37.19 |
Klete Keller | Club Wolverine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:55.71p |
Mark Randall | University Of Alabama | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:56.11p |
Robbie Renwick | Scottish Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:57.61p |
Thomas Koucheravy | George Mason University | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:58.76p |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:59.78p |
Andrew Hunter | Scottish Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4:01.09p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4:02.30p |
Daniel Slocki | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:03.21p |
Justin Mortimer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4:03.24p |
Ray Betuzzi | Team Alberta | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4:03.95p |
Max Jaben | University of Florida | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:04.21p |
Antonio Santoro | Saluki Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:04.27p |
Luis Gonzalez | La Loma Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:04.83p |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:05.73p |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4:05.85p |
Cory Knopp | Auburn University Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4:05.97p |
Christopher Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:06.01p |
Kevin Nead | University of Florida | 3 | 8 | 18 | 4:06.04p |
Andrew Foss | Yale University | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:06.44p |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 1 | 20 | 4:06.45p |
Shai Livnat | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:06.60p |
Luis Escobar | La Loma Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:07.61p |
Jeffery Smith | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:07.73p |
Pascal Wollach | Team Alberta | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4:08.03p |
Ryan Latone | University Of Alabama | 2 | 8 | 25 | 4:08.53p |
Johan Claar | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4:08.68p |
Joel Greenshields | Team Alberta | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4:08.81p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4:09.05p |
Jason Sigler | Saluki Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4:09.67p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4:10.36p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4:10.67p |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 4:11.15p |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 4:12.70p |
William Fleming | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 4:17.63p |
Patrick Doyle | University Of Maryland | 1 | 7 | 35 | 4:20.97p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 36 | 4:21.54p |
Ivan Sanchez | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 7 | NSp |