Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:12.65 |
Jaafar Bouland | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:16.66 |
Korey Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:25.55 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:27.99 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4:28.22 |
Stephano Miranda | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:28.74 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:30.16 |
Javier Diaz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:30.52 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:30.60 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:31.80 |
Kyle Kinney | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4:36.22 |
Hector Vallejos | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:38.97 |
Wali Toulson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:40.49 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:41.69 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:41.79 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:44.34 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4:44.73 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:44.77 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:44.85 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:45.84 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 4:47.64 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4:48.20 |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4:49.44 |
Wilmer Del Castillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:49.67 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:50.19 |
Blake Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 4:50.96 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 4:51.63 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 4:52.17 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 4:54.37 |
Julio Simon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 4:54.85 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 4 | 28 | 4:54.94 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:55.69 |
Max McClenney | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4:58.01 |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4:58.45 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4:58.47 |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:58.68 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:59.16 |
caleb mallory | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 2 | 31 | 4:59.86 |
Darryl Perez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32 | 5:00.33 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 5:01.41 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:02.16 |
Matias Faret | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 5:04.33 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:04.98 |
Roger Capote | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:05.25 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:11.42 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:13.81 |
Matias Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:18.81 |
Alfredo Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:20.28 |
David Bischoff | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:20.46 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:22.60 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:22.93 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:23.96 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5:25.12 |
Santiago Lozano | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:25.26 |
Felipe Lozano-Landinez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:29.89 |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5:32.30 |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:33.08 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 5:33.27 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5:35.98 |
Maximilian Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:38.68 |
Michael Hovart | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:39.99 |
Greg Fernandes | Team Key Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5:39.99 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:41.45 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:42.33 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:42.54 |
Arnaldo Tacorante | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5:44.19 |
Nicolai Johnson | Blue Seal Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:46.60 |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:48.61 |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5:50.78 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:52.02 |
Diego Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 5:52.26 |
Jose Llanio | Unattached Blue Marlins | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:52.88 |
Ricardo Roche | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:53.14 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6:08.63 |
Jonathan Conde | Unattached Blue Marlins | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6:59.29 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Xavier Brown | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Yousef Almusallam | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Thompson | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | NS |