Women's 400 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:51.57p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:51.84p |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 26 | 4:52.72p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 27 | 4:52.74p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:52.80p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 4:53.34p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 4:53.40p |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:53.48p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 30 | 4:54.81p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4:55.51p |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 32 | 4:56.41p |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:56.66p |
Shelby Bolin | Team Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:57.18p |
Erin Green | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 33 | 4:57.22p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 34 | 4:59.36p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 35 | 4:59.74p |
Kayla Landers | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 8 | 15 | 5:00.95p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:02.37p |
Molly Brown | Unattached Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 36 | 5:03.10p |
Thompson Wood | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:03.17p |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 5:04.40p |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 2 | 19 | 5:04.52p |
Sarah Carpenter | Team Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 37 | 5:04.91p |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 38 | 5:05.10p |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:05.16p |
Alice Horton | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 21 | 5:05.33p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 39 | 5:05.61p |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 40 | 5:06.01p |
Nicole Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:06.26p |
Hannah Itzler | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:06.97p |
Heather Steele | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 7 | 41 | 5:07.27p |
Pacharina Perez | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 5:09.89p |
Meredith Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 25 | 5:11.95p |
Megan Smith | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:13.20p |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 27 | 5:14.81p |
Madeline Hansen | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:15.47p |
Halie Lacey | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 29 | 5:17.10p |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 30 | 5:19.50p |
Ashley Alliano | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 31 | 5:20.58p |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 2 | 42 | 5:23.06p |
Hannah Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | 32 | 5:23.25p |
Ashley Kokins | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 33 | 5:25.25p |
Kristine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 7 | 34 | 5:26.49p |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 43 | 5:28.95p |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 35 | 5:35.53p |
Alexandra Dean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 8 | 44 | 5:40.65p |
Katherine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 3 | 36 | 5:42.56p |
Lauren Davis | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5:44.45p |
Alexandria Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 5:53.04p |
Gillian Langford | Swim Florida/Unatt | 6 | 4 | 45 | 5:59.41p |
Sydney Smith | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 46 | 6:01.91p |
Shirley Langford | Swim Florida/Unatt | 6 | 5 | 39 | 6:09.20p |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Courtney Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp |