Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:07.57 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:13.80 |
Allison Cottle | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:20.30 |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:21.70 |
Hilary Morrow | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:26.66 |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:28.13 |
Jesse Fields | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:29.26 |
Lauren Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:30.76 |
Georgia Emert | Swim Macon | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:31.50 |
Kristen Roddenbery | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:35.13 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:35.74 |
Kathryn Haycraft | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:36.51 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:38.66 |
Christina Savage | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:39.32 |
Denise Gunter | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:39.46 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:40.28 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:41.05 |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:41.56 |
Laura Lee | Swim Macon | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:42.74 |
Victoria Lawrence | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:43.04 |
Julia Jones | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:43.98 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:45.13 |
Nikki Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:45.48 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:46.30 |
Mary Dailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:46.80 |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:47.75 |
Shannon Blizzard | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:48.28 |
Cheryl Corvo | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:48.49 |
Sydney Haldeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:51.09 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:51.24 |
Aubrey Place | Swim Macon | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:51.90 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:52.55 |
Alexandra Kralman | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:53.09 |
Cara Reed | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:55.56 |
Morgan Tibbs | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:56.21 |
Katie Wimberly | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6:00.36 |
Elizabeth Simms | Swim Macon | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:00.54 |
Taylor Duke | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 6:05.67 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6:08.13 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.69p |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:20.63p |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:23.92p |
Allison Cottle | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:25.83p |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:29.86p |
Georgia Emert | Swim Macon | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:29.91p |
Jesse Fields | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:32.58p |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:36.01p |
Hilary Morrow | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:38.49p |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:38.61p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:39.00p |
Kathryn Haycraft | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5:39.65p |
Denise Gunter | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:40.32p |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5:40.50p |
Laura Lee | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:41.14p |
Lauren Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:41.26p |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:41.29p |
Julia Jones | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:43.01p |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:43.83p |
Elizabeth Simms | Swim Macon | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:45.64p |
Victoria Lawrence | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:45.87p |
Shannon Blizzard | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5:45.92p |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:45.96p |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 8 | 24 | 5:45.98p |
Mary Dailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:46.58p |
Kristen Roddenbery | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5:47.05p |
Christina Savage | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5:47.98p |
Aubrey Place | Swim Macon | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:48.32p |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 5:49.93p |
Nikki Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:51.06p |
Alexandra Kralman | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 31 | 5:52.18p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 32 | 5:53.84p |
Sydney Haldeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5:54.96p |
Cara Reed | WaveMakers of North Florida | 6 | 4 | 34 | 5:55.04p |
Cheryl Corvo | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5:55.16p |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 5:55.21p |
Morgan Tibbs | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 37 | 5:58.21p |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 38 | 5:58.37p |
Katie Wimberly | WaveMakers of North Florida | 4 | 4 | 39 | 6:00.22p |
Taylor Duke | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 6:04.72p |
Adrienne Morrow | Club Makos | 5 | 8 | 41 | 6:07.56p |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 6:09.31p |
Ariana Berg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 43 | 6:10.14p |
Myranda Kralman | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 1 | 44 | 6:12.26p |
Clare Harvey | WaveMakers of North Florida | 6 | 3 | 45 | 6:12.56p |
Lauren Beatty | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 46 | 6:16.63p |
Kiersten Mossburg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 47 | 6:17.51p |
Ellyn Schroeder | Club Makos | 6 | 1 | 48 | 6:18.84p |
Adrienne Morrow | Club Makos | 6 | 1 | 21 | 6:18.84p |
Koren Schroeder | Club Makos | 6 | 6 | 49 | 6:19.88p |
Thy Nguyen | Club Makos | 6 | 8 | 50 | 6:20.31p |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 51 | 6:25.47p |
Sarah Clow | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 52 | 6:37.69p |
Kerry Freeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 5 | 53 | 6:41.32p |
Patricia Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 26 | 6:43.70p |
Cassady Adams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 3 | 55 | 6:47.00p |
Alexandra Pearson | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | NSp |