Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julie Stupp | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:49.52 |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.52 |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:54.99 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:57.62 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:58.11 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:59.30 |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:01.56 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:02.27 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:02.36 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:03.72 |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:05.30 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:05.46 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:05.90 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:05.91 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:06.18 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:06.68 |
Lauren Driscoll | Unattached Fla | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:07.80 |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:08.24 |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:08.25 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5:09.50 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5:09.64 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 23 | 5:11.12 |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:11.41 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 25 | 5:11.79 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:12.01 |
Joanna Thomas | Unattached Sas | 3 | 7 | 26 | 5:12.01 |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 5:12.67 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5:13.18 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 5:17.13 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Lauren Duerk | Auburn Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4:56.59p |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.01p |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4:57.62p |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4:59.30p |
Julie Stupp | Auburn University Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 5 | 4:59.60p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 11 | 6 | 6 | 5:02.28p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 12 | 4 | 7 | 5:03.41p |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 7 | 8 | 5:04.19p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 4 | 9 | 5:06.39p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 10 | 5:06.73p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 5:07.70p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 1 | 12 | 5:07.95p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 8 | 3 | 13 | 5:08.12p |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 14 | 5:08.52p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 15 | 5:08.78p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 10 | 2 | 16 | 5:09.03p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 3 | 17 | 5:10.01p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 18 | 5:10.16p |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 10 | 3 | 19 | 5:10.19p |
Lauren Driscoll | Unattached Fla | 8 | 8 | 20 | 5:10.34p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2 | 21 | 5:10.79p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 22 | 5:11.52p |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 7 | 23 | 5:11.60p |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 8 | 24 | 5:11.61p |
Joanna Thomas | Unattached Sas | 11 | 9 | 25 | 5:11.70p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 26 | 5:12.43p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5:12.49p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 28 | 5:12.74p |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 29 | 5:12.98p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 30 | 5:13.04p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 10 | 30 | 5:13.04p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 10 | 32 | 5:13.05p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 33 | 5:13.57p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 34 | 5:13.92p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 35 | 5:14.56p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 9 | 36 | 5:15.19p |
Melissa Jamerson | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 37 | 5:15.38p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 38 | 5:15.58p |
Ann Cipoletti | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 39 | 5:15.87p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 39 | 5:15.87p |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 8 | 7 | 41 | 5:16.00p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 10 | 42 | 5:16.03p |
Cristina Lay | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 43 | 5:16.38p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 9 | 9 | 44 | 5:16.44p |
Regina Rodriguez | Unattached Bss | 8 | 1 | 45 | 5:16.94p |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 46 | 5:17.03p |
Kelly Gillis | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 47 | 5:17.13p |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 9 | 3 | 48 | 5:17.27p |
Capria Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 49 | 5:17.34p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 50 | 5:17.44p |
Amber Siggins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 51 | 5:17.56p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 52 | 5:17.79p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 53 | 5:18.02p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 54 | 5:18.16p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 55 | 5:18.68p |
Megan Matherly | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 8 | 4 | 56 | 5:19.14p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 57 | 5:19.18p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 58 | 5:19.47p |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 8 | 59 | 5:19.51p |
Corinna Lallier | Unattached MACM | 9 | 1 | 60 | 5:19.56p |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 61 | 5:19.96p |
Elizabeth Wilner | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 62 | 5:19.97p |
Geni Burts | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 12 | 10 | 63 | 5:20.01p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 64 | 5:20.54p |
Ashten Ackerman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 7 | 7 | 65 | 5:20.74p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 66 | 5:21.23p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 66 | 5:21.23p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 68 | 5:22.10p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 69 | 5:22.14p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 70 | 5:22.48p |