Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Novakoff | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:07.00 |
Matt Barber | Gulf Zone 2006 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:07.94 |
Cameron Higdon | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:08.08 |
Tyler Sell | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:09.20 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:09.81 |
William Clark | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:10.24 |
Miles Joye | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:11.09 |
Graham Munger | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:12.13 |
Scott Leary | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:12.30 |
Ryan Sittig | South Texas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12.68 |
Brett Boston | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:13.77 |
Thomas Oberg | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:14.04 |
Timothy Dasinger | Mississippi Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:15.86 |
Colton Kleynhans | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:16.05 |
Benjamin Correll | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:16.36 |
Leslie Moore | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:19.58 |
Michael Sanders | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:19.83 |
Michael Sheppard | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:20.03 |
Sean Ryan | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:22.07 |
Donald Walker | South Texas | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:25.14 |
Juan Sequera | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:28.34 |
Thomas Stanton | Gulf Zone 2006 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:36.80 |
Andres Vazquez | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:36.81 |
Dylan Rasnick | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:37.33 |
Brent Aarons | South Texas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:40.21 |
Jordan Jones | Gulf Zone 2006 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:40.30 |
Kyle Darmody | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4:42.44 |
Steven Kekacs | Georgia | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:42.50 |
Alexander Latorre | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:42.67 |
Alec Wathen | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:48.25 |
Andrew Novakoff | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.35p |
Graham Munger | Georgia | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:11.40p |
Timothy Dasinger | Mississippi Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:11.89p |
Tyler Sell | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:12.50p |
Miles Joye | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:12.57p |
William Clark | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:13.22p |
Cameron Higdon | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:13.80p |
Colton Kleynhans | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:13.88p |
Thomas Oberg | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:14.19p |
Scott Leary | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:14.38p |
Ryan Sittig | South Texas | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4:15.46p |
Benjamin Correll | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:16.00p |
John Davis | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4:16.34p |
Collin Thilo | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4:18.01p |
Charles VanTassell | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4:18.02p |
Riley Martin | Kentucky Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:18.08p |
Brett Boston | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:18.11p |
Tyler Reed | Kentucky Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:18.72p |
Matt Barber | Gulf Zone 2006 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:20.22p |
Eric Murray | Georgia | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4:20.43p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:20.82p |
Michael Sanders | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:20.92p |
Sean Ryan | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:20.95p |
Luc Rykosky | La Zones Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 4:21.59p |
Scott Royal | Georgia | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:21.88p |
Leslie Moore | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:21.91p |
Andrew Keily | Gulf Zone 2006 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:21.95p |
Michael Sheppard | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4:22.42p |
Donald Walker | South Texas | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:22.85p |
Brian Carr | La Zones Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4:23.05p |
Matthew Taylor | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:23.11p |
Pieter Ritz | Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4:25.24p |
Gage Trotter | Gulf Zone 2006 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 4:25.27p |
Nathan Edwards | South Texas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 4:25.59p |
Charles Bolgan | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 4:25.79p |
Joseph Chance | La Zones Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:26.28p |
Will Freeman | Georgia | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4:26.64p |
Matthew Roney | Team North Texas | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:26.99p |
Conor Sweeney | South Texas | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:27.03p |
Ryan Glander | Gulf Zone 2006 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:27.70p |
Michael Roka | Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 4:28.38p |
Corey Balenger | Georgia | 2 | 9 | 20 | 4:29.08p |
Michael McBroom | Gulf Zone 2006 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 4:29.09p |
Juan Sequera | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:30.02p |
Kyle Snew | Florida Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:30.90p |
Samuel Fakoury | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:30.97p |
Peter Shelbourne | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 9 | 23 | 4:31.12p |
Nicholas Manousos | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 10 | 24 | 4:31.40p |
Matthew Duhon | Gulf Zone 2006 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 4:32.25p |
Harry Stephenson | Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 4:32.50p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Team Border | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:32.57p |
Phillip Berry | West Virginia | 2 | 10 | 26 | 4:32.64p |
Zackery Stein | Mississippi Zone Team | 3 | 10 | 27 | 4:32.79p |
Eric Dirvin | South Texas | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4:32.88p |
Matthew Wilson | La Zones Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4:33.23p |
Christopher Hall | Team North Texas | 1 | 5 | 28 | 4:33.26p |
Colin Faris | Kentucky Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 4:33.75p |
John Blackwell | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 4:33.93p |
Bennett Vaughan | Mississippi Zone Team | 2 | 10 | 29 | 4:34.25p |
Johnson Knox | Mississippi Zone Team | 4 | 10 | 30 | 4:35.06p |
Benton Clark | Kentucky Swimming | 1 | 7 | 30 | 4:35.71p |
Nathaniel Letton | Kentucky Swimming | 1 | 6 | 31 | 4:36.92p |
Brent Aarons | South Texas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:38.51p |
Dylan Rasnick | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:38.66p |
Steven Hill | Georgia | 2 | 1 | 32 | 4:39.34p |
Andres Vazquez | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:40.05p |
Stephen Anderson | Kentucky Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4:40.86p |
Alexander Latorre | Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:41.55p |
Seth Stubblefield | West Texas Swimming | 4 | 10 | 34 | 4:41.57p |
Jordan Jones | Gulf Zone 2006 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:42.82p |