Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:35.53 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:40.41 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:41.30 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:43.45 |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:45.79 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:46.30 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:46.67 |
Kevin Morgan | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:46.91 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:47.59 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:49.58 |
Seth Clayton | Un-I | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:50.00 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:50.86 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:51.85 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:51.97 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:55.16 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:55.54 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:56.16 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:56.67 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:58.46 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:58.73 |
Ahmed Fathy | Un -Bolles Sharks | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:01.46 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:01.57 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:03.30 |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:03.32 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:03.36 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:03.71 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:04.41 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:04.65 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:04.86 |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:06.33 |
Spencer Waganaar | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:06.41 |
Denver Barrows | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:06.53 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:07.92 |
Patrick Czupryna | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:09.23 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:09.33 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:09.65 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:11.45 |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5:11.98 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:12.00 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5:12.16 |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:12.73 |
Zachary Janes | Un -Bolles Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:13.90 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:14.01 |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:14.63 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:15.72 |
David DeSisto | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 24 | 5:16.99 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 25 | 5:18.16 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 5:18.46 |
Justin Sato | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 5:19.39 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:19.49 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:19.93 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5:22.16 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 31 | 5:22.20 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5:32.72 |