Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mack Montgomery | Carolina Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:59.98 |
Thomas Santoli | M A C | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:00.87 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:01.01 |
Jeff Raymond | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:01.07 |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:01.47 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:01.66 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:01.67 |
Matt Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:02.57 |
Isaac Howell | Fast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:02.70 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:03.16 |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:03.28 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:03.29 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:03.63 |
Ryan Marklewitz | M A C | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:03.77 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:04.05 |
Woody Joye | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:04.45 |
Will Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:04.86 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:05.03 |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:05.03 |
Brent Hitchcock | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:05.43 |
Jeff Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:06.60 |
Matt Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:07.85 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:08.51 |
Tyler Bush | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:09.02 |
Thomas Santoli | M A C | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4:01.78p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4:02.25p |
Ryan Marklewitz | M A C | 17 | 7 | 2 | 4:02.25p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 17 | 2 | 4 | 4:02.28p |
Jeff Raymond | Pine Crest School | 18 | 4 | 5 | 4:02.30p |
Matt Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 18 | 1 | 6 | 4:02.51p |
Mack Montgomery | Carolina Aquatics | 17 | 1 | 7 | 4:02.58p |
Isaac Howell | Fast Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4:02.60p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 14 | 4 | 9 | 4:02.72p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 10 | 4:02.75p |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 11 | 4:02.95p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | 1 | 12 | 4:02.99p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 18 | 7 | 13 | 4:03.42p |
Woody Joye | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 16 | 2 | 14 | 4:03.51p |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 15 | 4:03.72p |
Brent Hitchcock | Dayton Raiders | 18 | 6 | 16 | 4:03.86p |
Jeff Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 18 | 8 | 17 | 4:04.37p |
Will Clark | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 18 | 4:04.57p |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | 4 | 19 | 4:04.60p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 7 | 20 | 4:04.82p |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | 2 | 21 | 4:04.87p |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 22 | 4:04.92p |
Matt Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 23 | 4:04.95p |
Tyler Bush | Loveland Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 24 | 4:04.99p |
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 4:05.19p |
Colin Heinrich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 6 | 26 | 4:05.30p |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 13 | 7 | 27 | 4:05.32p |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 28 | 4:05.34p |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 12 | 7 | 29 | 4:05.39p |
Robert Koubratoff | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 30 | 4:05.48p |
Peter Benner | Savannah Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 31 | 4:05.78p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 32 | 4:05.79p |
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 33 | 4:05.92p |
Conor Dwyer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 34 | 4:05.98p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 4:06.03p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 16 | 6 | 36 | 4:06.18p |
Kevin Little | Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | 4 | 37 | 4:06.25p |
Michael Zoldos | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | 8 | 38 | 4:06.32p |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 39 | 4:06.34p |
Deni Cullom | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | 6 | 40 | 4:06.36p |
Steven Brus | Davenport Metro Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 41 | 4:06.39p |
Jayson King | Kansas City Blazers | 11 | 2 | 42 | 4:06.60p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gcit Swimming | 10 | 7 | 43 | 4:06.64p |
Thomas Ekstrom | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 44 | 4:06.69p |
Zane Grothe | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 13 | 1 | 45 | 4:06.72p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 46 | 4:06.73p |
Robert Bollier | Kansas City Blazers | 15 | 8 | 47 | 4:06.74p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 18 | 3 | 47 | 4:06.74p |
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 49 | 4:06.76p |
Alex Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 7 | 50 | 4:06.81p |
Bryan Uncur | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 50 | 4:06.81p |
Luke Murphy | North Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 52 | 4:06.86p |
Andrew Starr | Central Virginia Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 53 | 4:06.91p |
Brad Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 13 | 4 | 54 | 4:07.17p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 55 | 4:07.25p |
Hunter Roux | Aces Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 56 | 4:07.36p |
Robert Jenrow | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 15 | 6 | 57 | 4:07.46p |
Mateo De Angulo | Miami Swimming | 5 | 1 | 58 | 4:07.58p |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 59 | 4:07.84p |
Ryan Hinshaw | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 60 | 4:07.95p |
Brock Redondo | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 61 | 4:07.99p |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 62 | 4:08.09p |
Charlie Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 63 | 4:08.16p |
Alex Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 11 | 4 | 64 | 4:08.21p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 13 | 2 | 65 | 4:08.29p |
Michael Dobson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 66 | 4:08.31p |
Kevin Webster | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 4 | 67 | 4:08.34p |
Jan Daniec | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | 3 | 68 | 4:08.56p |
Ben Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 69 | 4:08.58p |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 70 | 4:08.64p |
Bryant Honsa | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 14 | 1 | 71 | 4:08.70p |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 72 | 4:08.83p |
James Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 73 | 4:08.84p |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 74 | 4:08.94p |
Jordan Huff | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 1 | 6 | 75 | 4:09.30p |
Samuel Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4:09.31p |