Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cierra Runge | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:39.59 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:44.33 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:47.55 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:47.58 |
Shannon Foreman | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:47.88 |
Calli Marando | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:52.05 |
Haley Novak | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4:54.04 |
Maggie Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.38 |
Courtney Clarke | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4:54.58 |
Kaci McIlmoyle | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:56.49 |
Kylie Sheapp | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4:57.08 | |
Katherine Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4:59.68 | |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4:59.75 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5:00.29 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:01.73 |
Taylor Shelley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:04.46 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:04.61 |
Claire Mesko | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5:04.94 |
Kristen Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:05.21 |
Sydney Foreman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:06.59 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:08.09 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:16.58 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 5:19.61 |
Kelsey Dramis | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:19.66 |
Kaitlyn Toth | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5:19.92 | |
Paige Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:20.87 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:22.59 |
Erin Ford | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:26.41 |
Colleen Peck | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:27.26 |
Danielle Carlson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:28.33 |
Caitlyn Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:28.70 |
Madison Slupe | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:29.57 |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:30.52 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:39.22 |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:41.91 |
Kierstin Marsh | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:42.31 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:44.16 |
Amber Fanning | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:45.84 |