Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amber Cortazzo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:36.09 |
Valerie Urban | Diplomat Swim Club/ Lancaster | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:39.23 |
Ally Rockett | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:42.02 |
Paige Daniel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:49.60 |
Laureana Zrada | Souderton Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:55.87 |
Madison Takoushian | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:56.75 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4:56.92 |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4:59.76 |
Julia Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:02.12 |
MacKenzie Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:02.99 |
Katherine Zell | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:04.30 |
Madeline Blanchard | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:05.47 |
Allison Kurlak | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.74 |
Paige Spradling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:07.67 |
Katherine Nichols | Diplomat Swim Club/ Lancaster | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:07.87 |
Sloane Hauck | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:08.63 |
Carson Gross | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5:08.76 |
Kelly Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5:09.57 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:09.67 |
Alex Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:11.56 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:12.94 |
Courtney Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:13.81 |
Ellen Eline | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:13.97 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:14.80 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:15.26 |
Meghan French | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:15.60 |
Samantha Ream | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:17.38 |
Julia Randolph | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:20.47 |
Theresa Burgess | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:25.76 |
Julia Cullen | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:26.88 |
Taylour Mauro | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:28.78 |
Brittany Reeder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:28.96 |
Cassidy Fries | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:29.25 |
Kylie Martin | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:30.29 |
Sarah Wentling | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:31.25 |
Caitlyn Sarudy | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:36.94 |
Laura Rockett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:39.55 |
Rachel Johnson | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5:40.53 |
Shannan Richard | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:41.24 |
Nicolette Mowry | Diplomat Swim Club/ Lancaster | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5:43.37 |
Madison Luckenbaugh | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5:47.59 |
Amber Zelko | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:49.94 |
Megan Weik | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:52.58 |
Krysta Weik | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:53.72 |
Noelle DiClemente | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:56.56 |
Levy Margolin | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:58.84 |
Allison Goldstone | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:59.04 |
allegra antimarino | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6:04.65 |
Olivia Taylor | Diplomat Swim Club/ Lancaster | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6:05.45 |
Hanna Lambert | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6:12.74 |
Elizabeth Clauser | Hanover YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 21 | 6:13.84 |
Srishti Singh | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6:14.36 |
Nina Kramer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:19.12 |
Fiona Sanderson | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6:21.33 |
Ashley Baughman | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 6:29.83 |
Mariah Luring | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6:40.36 |
Caitlin Stoddard | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6:43.74 |
Katharine Carrasco | Diplomat Swim Club/ Lancaster | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6:51.65 |
Lola Bledsoe | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 6:52.09 |
Haley Thier | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:54.60 |
Jordan Jones | Brandywine - DE YMCA | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7:15.78 |
Anna Sugra | Marauder Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 7:49.10 |
Alexandra Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ |