Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5:20.48 |
Sydney Jaramillo | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5:26.35 |
Ann O'dare | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5:29.51 |
Emma O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5:32.22 |
Olivia Evans | Unattached MA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5:33.16 |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:36.45 |
Madeleine Aguirre | Unattached MA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5:38.84 |
Laura Simpson | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:42.37 |
Kayla Reedy | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:43.84 |
Ashley Han | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5:44.26 |
Regina McCarter | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:45.79 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic CLub | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5:45.89 |
Devin Sevret | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5:46.62 |
Olivia Sopko | Central York Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 5:46.94 |
Micah Sopko | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 5:47.60 |
Mackenzie Sopko | Central York Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 5:48.49 |
tyler mandrell | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:48.93 |
Danielle Deperrot | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:51.76 |
Sofia Acchione | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:52.11 |
Brooke Bollinger | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:52.31 |
Samantha Ream | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 5:54.72 |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:58.13 |
Jessica Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 6:04.21 |
Isabelle Bauer | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 6:04.66 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 25 | 6:06.53 |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 26 | 6:09.73 |
Katherine Mummert | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 6:09.95 |
Hanna Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 28 | 6:12.22 |
Gabrielle Miller | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 6:16.13 |
Kaitlyn Bitting | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 6:20.83 |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 2 | 31 | 6:23.11 |
Theresa Burgess | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 32 | 6:32.14 |
Courtney Thornton | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 33 | 6:34.03 |
Emma Alloway | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 6:55.51 |
Ashwini Shende | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 7:26.53 |
Julia Kitchen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Minich | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ailish Dougherty | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Catie Strayer | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DNF |