Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Rasmus | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:26.57 |
karling hemstreet | Aggie Swim Club - UnAtt | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.59 |
Zoe Gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:29.80 |
Kathryn Portz | Aggie Swim Club - UnAtt | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:32.13 |
Tonni McNeese | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:33.05 |
Weronika Margula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4:38.91 |
Jessica Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.20 |
Payton Neff | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:41.66 |
bronwyn tuff | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:42.55 |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4:45.30 |
Karigan Stanley | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.42 |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4:47.40 |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4:47.78 |
Audrey Orange | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4:47.88 |
Alejandra Shimel | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:48.02 |
Isabella Krantzcke | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:48.07 |
Olivia Gonder | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:48.23 |
Madison Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4:48.35 |
Isabelle Caldwell | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:48.71 |
Madeline Vindiola | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:48.99 |
Alexandra Buscher | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4:49.61 |
Emma Clark | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4:50.49 |
Sophie Ebert | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:50.58 |
Miranda Rubio | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 18 | 4:50.75 |
Abigail Ahrens | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:51.38 |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:51.78 |
Jamie Morgan | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 4:52.32 |
Luisa Garcia Michel | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:52.47 |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 22 | 4:54.01 |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4:54.11 |
Raegen Follis | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4:55.05 |
Jessica Ayo | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:55.16 |
Danielle Hepler | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:55.95 |
Caitlin Whiteside | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 25 | 4:57.23 |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4:57.38 |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4:57.54 |
Cayla Won | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 27 | 4:58.08 |
Alexis Baker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 28 | 4:58.32 |
Fernanda Gamez | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4:58.74 |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 5:00.25 |
Sydney Buchman | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 31 | 5:00.47 |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 32 | 5:01.41 |
Lily Revelas | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 5:02.05 |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 33 | 5:02.29 |
Sydney Roycraft | Magnolia Aquatic Club - UnAtt | 6 | 1 | 34 | 5:03.09 |
Elisa Davila | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5:03.48 |
Georgianna Mathews | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5:04.00 |
Wednesday Hunter | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 35 | 5:04.02 |
Lauren Cordes | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5:04.42 |
Alexis Newman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 14 | 5:04.86 |
Karalynn Salva | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 5:06.67 |
Emma Matson | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 37 | 5:08.17 |
Andrea Rochet | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 38 | 5:08.40 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 16 | 5:08.46 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 5:09.24 |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 5:09.40 |
Regan Newton | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 39 | 5:09.67 |
Kennedy Windham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 40 | 5:09.74 |
Renata Saenz | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 41 | 5:11.99 |
Kathryn Mischlich | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 42 | 5:16.15 |
Jennifer Brownell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 43 | 5:16.97 |
Erin Johnson | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 1 | 44 | 5:17.55 |
Rebecca Wright | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 45 | 5:18.97 |
Paulina Braden | Premier Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 46 | 5:19.46 |
Cassandra Keimig | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 47 | 5:22.72 |
Susana Flores | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 48 | 5:24.84 |
Alyssa Stringer | Eagle Swimming Association | 10 | 1 | 49 | 5:25.68 |
Alondra Mayorga | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 5 | 50 | 5:26.35 |
Gillian Richardson | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 51 | 5:27.85 |
Madison Baker | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 52 | 5:30.14 |
Vanessa Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 53 | 5:38.18 |
Katherine Roberson | Katy Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 54 | 5:39.33 |
Zoe Padelopoulos | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 55 | 5:39.48 |
Hannah Overton | Premier Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 56 | 5:40.22 |
Rebekah Lindblade | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 57 | 5:42.28 |
Savannah Griffin | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 58 | 5:51.57 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 6 | 59 | 5:51.77 |
Luisa Bandmann | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Monica Gumina | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS |