Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Wickwire | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:07.69 |
Christopher Weinert | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:12.21 |
matthew chauvin | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:15.40 |
Ronald Chen | Pacific | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:15.71 |
Matthew Cook | Inland Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:17.53 |
Scott Bergstrom | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:18.43 |
Eric Fischer | Colorado Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:18.99 |
Marco Villanueva | Pacific | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:19.26 |
Garrett Glaudini | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:19.56 |
nicholas connors | Inland Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:20.14 |
Steven Rick | Pacific | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:21.42 |
Jacob Witter | Colorado Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:22.60 |
Austin Arizala | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:23.10 |
Michael Cohn | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:23.16 |
daniel zamora | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:23.94 |
Nathan Kuhn | Pacific | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:26.07 |
Hayden Berg | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:26.10 |
Alek Anderson | Wyoming Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:26.96 |
nathan rhea | Central California Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:28.36 |
Kinney Gandall | Hawaii Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:28.56 |
robert macy | Oregon Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:30.57 |
Andrew Terselic | New Mexico Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:32.44 |
Fung Williams | Central California Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:33.66 |
Matthew Brody | Oregon Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 4:35.33 |
Andrew Gormley | New Mexico Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:37.31 |
timothy martin | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:43.00 |
Nicholas Sweetser | Snake River Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:45.57 |
Benjamin Wong | Pacific | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:48.04 |
Howard Frese | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:49.98 |
Sean Smooke | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:50.39 |
Forrest White | Pacific | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:52.62 |
william matheson | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:54.65 |
Peter Wickwire | Colorado Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:11.21p |
Eric Fischer | Colorado Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:15.05p |
Matthew Cook | Inland Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4:19.48p |
nicholas connors | Inland Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:20.16p |
Christopher Weinert | Oregon Swimming | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4:20.38p |
Ronald Chen | Pacific | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:21.47p |
Marco Villanueva | Pacific | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:23.44p |
Nathan Kuhn | Pacific | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:24.01p |
Michael Cohn | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:24.35p |
Garrett Glaudini | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:24.50p |
nathan rhea | Central California Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:24.65p |
Fung Williams | Central California Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:24.81p |
Jacob Witter | Colorado Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:24.87p |
matthew chauvin | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:24.92p |
Scott Bergstrom | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:24.94p |
Kinney Gandall | Hawaii Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:25.91p |
Austin Arizala | Oregon Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4:26.03p |
Bret Hinrichs | Pacific | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:26.42p |
Matthew Gormley | New Mexico Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:26.73p |
daniel zamora | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:27.09p |
Hayden Berg | Colorado Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:27.52p |
Shawn Western | Utah Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:27.68p |
Jeremy Pacheco | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:28.20p |
Samual Miller | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:28.32p |
Nolan Hill | Inland Empire Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:28.35p |
stuart chauvin | Oregon Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:28.67p |
robert macy | Oregon Swimming | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4:29.36p |
thomas anderson | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:30.28p |
Benjamin Krause | Pacific | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:30.61p |
Alek Anderson | Wyoming Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:30.71p |
Michael Sayer | Oregon Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 4:31.31p |
Garrett Koehler | Wyoming Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:31.83p |
Dylan Lake | New Mexico Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:32.09p |
renny richmond | Hawaii Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:32.26p |
Brandon Deckard | Oregon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:32.56p |
marco russo | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 2 | 9 | 15 | 4:32.61p |
Marshall Allen | Oregon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:32.83p |
bryce kananowicz | Inland Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:32.92p |
Andrew Terselic | New Mexico Swimming | 4 | 10 | 6 | 4:33.12p |
Lucas Hill | Inland Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:33.21p |
Patrick Loftus | Inland Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:33.68p |
Steven Rick | Pacific | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:34.21p |
Kramer Ichimura | Hawaii Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4:34.43p |
trevor case | Inland Empire Swimming | 3 | 10 | 19 | 4:34.64p |
Chase Onstot | Pacific Northwest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4:34.86p |
John Jenner | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:35.32p |
Zachary Suter | Colorado Swimming | 3 | 9 | 20 | 4:35.49p |
Matthew Brody | Oregon Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4:35.61p |
Colin Landweer | Central California Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 21 | 4:36.20p |
Colin Martin | New Mexico Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 4:37.03p |
parker temple | New Mexico Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4:37.81p |
grant hashimoto | Pacific | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:38.95p |
Christopher Ventura | New Mexico Swimming | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4:39.26p |
nolan bauer | Montana Swimming | 2 | 10 | 21 | 4:39.32p |
Andrew Brook | Utah Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:39.84p |
Jason DeMoss | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:40.16p |
Curtis Klein | Oregon Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:41.52p |
Nathaniel Goodale | Hawaii Swimming | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:42.16p |
Andrew Gormley | New Mexico Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:43.40p |
Nicholas Sweetser | Snake River Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4:44.16p |
timothy martin | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:45.22p |
Howard Frese | San Diego Imperial All Star TM | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:45.41p |
tyler buckman | Oregon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:47.48p |
Benjamin Wong | Pacific | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:49.37p |
Collin Baldacci | Wyoming Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:49.83p |
Sean Smooke | Colorado Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:49.95p |
Forrest White | Pacific | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:51.46p |
william matheson | Colorado Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:54.77p |